Home
 

Store Address

207 Dundas Street
London, Ontario
N6A 1G4

Ph: (519) 672-5928
Fax: (519) 672-2761

Store Hours

Mon-Fri 9:30-8:00
Saturday 9:30-5:00
Sunday Noon-5:00


Facebook

Facebook

Search

Weather Eye

London Runner

London Runner

Dairy Capital Results 2012 PDF Print E-mail

May 27th

22c, partly sunny, humid
Place First Last Gender
Age
City
TIME
pace

10K









1 Adam Cornwall M
19
St. Marys
0:35:24.85
3:33
2 Lucas Nutbrown M
24
Woodstock
0:37:38.55
3:46
3 Hugh Pindur M
36
London
0:39:40.90
3:59
4 Derek Hallman M
40
Thorndale
0:39:59.00
4:00
5 Gabrielle Foran F
21
Woodstock
0:40:46.15
4:05
6 Richard Weeks M
49
Woodstock
0:42:08.05
4:13
7 Gillian Roberts F
21
London
0:42:42.10
4:17
8 Henry Drost M
55
Woodstock
0:42:50.55
4:18
9 Paul Roberts M
53
London
0:43:06.10
4:19
10 Dan McDonald M
38
Thorndale
0:43:25.60
4:21
11 Ian Warnock M
46
Woodstock
0:44:16.30
4:26
12 Rebecca Tirva F
30
Woodstock
0:44:25.25
4:27
13 Hubertus Haccius M
58
Dashwood
0:44:39.10
4:28
14 Robin Horton M
31
Woodstock
0:44:41.75
4:29
15 Graham Seggewiss M
23
Woodstock
0:46:21.20
4:39
16 Brian Fritz M
33
Woodstock
0:46:21.60
4:39
17 Todd Chisholm M
46
Seaforth
0:46:21.85
4:39
18 Kathy Mantel F
44
Princeton
0:46:46.40
4:41
19 Kevin Van Kooten M
20
Ingersoll
0:46:54.90
4:42
20 Eric Hogervorst M
27
Woodstock
0:47:22.35
4:45
21 Michael Donkers M
16
Arva
0:47:39.35
4:46
22 Rob McLaren M
25
Hickson
0:48:27.45
4:51
23 Brian Harrington M
52
Woodstock
0:48:34.80
4:52
24 Marissa Vkos F
17
Woodstock
0:49:02.65
4:55
25 Kaye McLagan F
21
Mitchell
0:49:05.30
4:55
26 Sandy Bruce M
38
Woodstock
0:50:17.20
5:02
27 Mark Hamulecki M
29
Woodstock
0:50:48.30
5:05
28 Tracey Love F
25
London
0:51:02.25
5:07
29 Terry Wilkins M
43
London
0:51:02.25
5:07
30 Dwain Kelly M
55
London
0:51:05.15
5:07
31 Dennis Moyer M
41
Woodstock
0:51:16.00
5:08
32 Scott Mackay M
52
St Marys
0:51:38.05
5:10
33 Nathan Klein-Geltink M
28
Woodstock
0:51:43.70
5:11
34 Gerry St. Pierre M
35
Mt. Elgin
0:51:53.15
5:12
35 Scott Verbruggen M
29
Woodstock
0:52:06.20
5:13
36 John Willemse M
72
Woodstock
0:52:49.20
5:17
37 Dan Lovie M
25
Woodstock
0:52:51.60
5:18
38 Harry Bakker M
31
Embro
0:53:00.40
5:19
39 Rachel Sutcliffe F
30
Walton
0:53:05.10
5:19
40 Deb Versaevel F
39
London
0:53:05.95
5:19
41 Don Kirkpatrick M
55
Stratford
0:53:20.10
5:21
42 Don Bacher M
52
Woodstock
0:53:35.15
5:22
43 Mark Buncher M
34
Woodstock
0:53:53.25
5:24
44 Hennie VanRooyen M
57
Woodstock
0:54:05.40
5:25
45 steve owen M
48
woodstock
0:54:11.45
5:26
46 Jeff MacQueen M
36
Woodstock
0:54:34.40
5:28
47 Dan Molinaro M
58
Woodstock
0:54:34.55
5:28
48 Glen Tennison M
41
Woodstock
0:55:22.60
5:33
49 Chris Friesen M
45
Woodstock
0:55:22.80
5:33
50 Mark Peters M
53
Simcoe
0:55:30.50
5:34
51 Jessica Fagan F
25
Woodstock
0:56:28.75
5:39
52 Kerri Graham F
40
Woodstock
0:57:08.25
5:43
53 Ashley Jaffray F
28
Tillsonburg
0:57:11.65
5:44
54 Samantha Gleiser F
33
London
0:57:24.65
5:45
55 steffen kampe M
75


0:57:32.40
5:46
56 Breanne Driedger F
21
Woodstock
0:57:40.45
5:47
57 Judy Dettman F
48
Clifford
0:57:46.55
5:47
58 Nicholas Dee M
25
Woodstock
0:57:48.80
5:47
59 Ian Turkstra M
29
London
0:58:19.45
5:50
60 Janine Morrison F
34


0:58:26.85
5:51
61 Paul Panayi M
50
Woodstock
0:58:37.75
5:52
62 Michelle Burrell F
39
Woodstock
0:58:39.05
5:52
63 Dan Henry M
41
Woodstock
0:58:41.65
5:53
64 Tanya Berendsen F
31
St. Pauls
0:59:01.75
5:55
65 Gary Sutcliffe M
41
Walton
0:59:05.60
5:55
66 Pam Thornton F
40
Woodstock
0:59:24.20
5:57
67 Jennifer Scott F
28
Woodstock
0:59:34.45
5:58
68 Jamie Scott M
31
Woodstock
0:59:35.15
5:58
69 Wess Marple M
21
Woodstock
0:59:51.95
6:00
70 Deb Klemp F
50
Woodstock
0:59:57.55
6:00
71 Carl Litt M
38
Woodstock
0:59:59.10
6:00
72 Lee Eccleston M
38
Cumberland Beach
1:00:01.95
6:01
73 Angela Delodder F
37
Woodstock
1:00:58.65
6:06
74 Nicole Groff F
26
Woodstock
1:01:01.15
6:07
75 Dana Eccleston F
37
Tavistock
1:01:37.90
6:10
76 Terra-lynn Malan F
36
Ingersoll
1:01:53.95
6:12
77 Tracy Collins M
49
Ingersoll
1:01:58.25
6:12
78 Mark Shulman M
55
Woodstock
1:02:13.60
6:14
79 Bill Hilton M
31
woodstock
1:02:17.95
6:14
80 Marl Pariser M
55
Ingersoll
1:02:40.30
6:17
81 Nicole Williamson F
16
Woodstock
1:02:46.45
6:17
82 Mike Marshall M
48


1:02:52.05
6:18
83 Charlie Owen F
45
Woodstock
1:03:03.10
6:19
84 Mark Tidy M
48
Norfolk, England
1:03:03.40
6:19
85 Jacquie Johnston F
53
Woodstock
1:03:08.95
6:19
86 Paul Hevenor M
60
Woodstock
1:03:16.20
6:20
87 William Dunlop M
39
Woodstock
1:03:33.90
6:22
88 Shalom Mac Neil F
41
Mount Pleasant
1:03:35.00
6:22
89 Jennifer Hann F
29
Tecumseh
1:04:12.85
6:26
90 Annie Palmer F
33
Woodstock
1:04:45.70
6:29
91 Leonard Elliott M
63
Ingersoll
1:05:06.55
6:31
92 Paul Chisholm M
45
Woodstock
1:05:06.85
6:31
93 Sarah Andreasen F
38
Woodstock
1:05:33.25
6:34
94 Camilla Hansen F
37
Woodstock
1:07:40.35
6:47
95 Cindy Cservid F
43
Woodstock
1:08:42.05
6:53
96 Sherry Andrew F
32


1:09:21.55
6:57
97 Alison Clarke F
44
Waterloo
1:10:01.05
7:01
98 Mitch Mackay M
30
St Marys
1:10:04.35
7:01
99 Dory Mcmurchy F
38
Woodstock
1:10:13.95
7:02
100 Jim Cowman M
46
Woodstock
1:11:31.90
7:10
101 Cliff Zalusic M
55
Woodstock
1:11:32.05
7:10
102 Amanda Hodgins F
28
Woodstock
1:11:36.75
7:10
103 Diana Lodewyks F
55
Woodstock
1:11:42.35
7:11
104 Laurie Tichbourne F
51
London
1:13:01.45
7:19
105 Lisa Goetz F
29
London
1:19:09.95
7:55
106 Lori Cook F
37
Woodstock
1:32:54.60
9:18

DNF










David Kay M
58
Woodstock




Amy VanParys F
32
Tillsonburg




Tom McMillan M
40
Woodstock




Bruce Oliver M
49
Woodstock




Kelly Oliver F
47
Woodstock




Mike Marshall M
48
St. Thomas




Nigel Millington M
49
Woodstock




Christine Van Sickle F
34
Bright's Grove




Leo Young M
68
London




Patrick Armstrong M
37
Walton




Steffen Kampe M
75
St.  Thomas
















5K









1 Simon Radford M
40
Woodstock
0:18:38.95
3:44
2 Stephen Connor M
52
London
0:19:22.70
3:53
3 Nate Mengesha M
32
London
0:19:42.35
3:57
4 Tyler Arndt M
13
London
0:20:12.00
4:03
5 Sab Koto M
40
Woodstock
0:20:15.85
4:04
6 Stuart Mckay M
35
Stratford
0:20:16.90
4:04
7 Mark Pegg M
45
Woodstock
0:20:33.90
4:07
8 Mary Thompson F
24
Woodstock
0:20:39.10
4:08
9 Brad Freer M
29
Kitchener
0:20:45.70
4:10
10 Jeff Vanden Hoven M
26
London
0:20:50.85
4:11
11 Kevin Garlick M
49
London
0:20:55.30
4:12
12 David Marjussink M
20
Woodstock
0:21:10.40
4:15
13 Rich Vanden Hoven M
33
London
0:21:13.65
4:15
14 Sharon Barry F
49
London
0:21:25.75
4:18
15 Dave Mckay M
37
Woodstock
0:21:26.65
4:18
16 Yost Dewil M
23
Woodstock
0:21:32.10
4:19
17 Chad Parker M
31
Woodstock
0:21:41.30
4:21
18 Matt Lee M
13
Woodstock
0:21:44.25
4:21
19 Al Campbell M
48
Strathroy
0:21:49.15
4:22
20 William Chesney M
17
Innerkip
0:21:50.00
4:22
21 Chad Desborough M
41
New Hamburg
0:21:57.00
4:24
22 Jeremy Jackson M
32
Woodstock
0:22:09.55
4:26
23 Darren Robinson M
15
Embro
0:22:15.35
4:28
24 Kyrstin Walleyn F
9
Woodstock
0:22:18.05
4:28
25 Jon Boddy M
30
Woodstock
0:22:24.75
4:29
26 Mike Csordas M
39
Woodstock
0:22:28.85
4:30
27 Chris Gardiner M
27
Woodstock
0:22:39.80
4:32
28 Shawn Watt M
21
Woodstock
0:22:45.60
4:34
29 Shawna Moffitt F
32
Woodstock
0:22:53.15
4:35
30 Mark Daley M
37
London
0:23:04.05
4:37
31 David Jordan M
25
Woodstock
0:23:38.35
4:44
32 Carla Nehring F
51
Woodstock
0:23:38.45
4:44
33 Christopher Dean M
29
Woodstock
0:23:43.50
4:45
34 Lynne Godkin F
47
Kirkton
0:23:44.60
4:45
35 Arnold Mantel M
53
Princeton
0:23:46.85
4:46
36 Mark Palmer M
34
Woodstock
0:23:50.80
4:47
37 Devlin Spears M
12
Burlington
0:23:59.90
4:48
38 Brookelyn Hussey F
11
Otterville
0:24:07.00
4:50
39 Randy Parsons M
48
London
0:24:17.00
4:52
40 Jordan Richards M
17
Woodstock
0:24:23.85
4:53
41 Nikki Sloan Clarke F
47
Woodstock
0:24:30.70
4:55
42 Nicole Baarda F
37
London
0:24:38.60
4:56
43 Vicki Mayberry F
38
Ingersoll
0:24:41.75
4:57
44 Stacey Sim F
32
Woodstock
0:24:47.20
4:58
45 Liam Warnock M
12
Woodstock
0:25:09.65
5:02
46 Adam MacDonald M
24
Woodstock
0:25:11.75
5:03
47 Janet Culliton F
32
Woodstock
0:25:19.15
5:04
48 Becky Matthews F
38
Aylmer
0:25:19.25
5:04
49 Michael Sloan M
44
Woodstock
0:25:21.60
5:05
50 Brent Hughes M
32
Woodstock
0:25:38.45
5:08
51 Elizabeth Enes F
18
Burford
0:25:45.15
5:10
52 Fraser McMahon M
28
Woodstock
0:25:48.95
5:10
53 Dexter Haid M
20
Listowel
0:25:52.00
5:11
54 Steve Vowles M
50
London
0:26:05.60
5:14
55 Drew Carter M
24


0:26:07.05
5:14
56 Nicholas Peixoto M
12
Woodstock
0:26:10.40
5:15
57 Janet Wickes F
30
woodstock
0:26:15.35
5:16
58 Trevor Arnott M
42
Woodstock
0:26:20.75
5:17
59 Scott McClelland M
40
London
0:26:21.15
5:17
60 Gary McQuaid M
46
Woodstock
0:26:24.30
5:17
61 Manfred Lebinger M
42
Woodstock
0:26:25.50
5:18
62 Clayton Hatfield M
24
Woodstock
0:26:39.45
5:20
63 Connor Warnock M
16
Cambridge
0:26:39.50
5:20
64 Jessica Janssens F
28
Woodstock
0:26:40.95
5:21
65 Emily Smith F
15
Woodstock
0:26:41.55
5:21
66 Shawn Tucker M
44
Exeter
0:26:42.30
5:21
67 Sandra Whitford F
38
Ingersoll
0:26:43.50
5:21
68 Meredith Clarke F
15
Woodstock
0:26:51.30
5:23
69 Griffin Sharpe M
19
Cambridge
0:26:53.45
5:23
70 Avery Clifford F
14
Woodstock
0:26:54.20
5:23
71 Pete Cunningham M
72
Ingersoll
0:26:54.90
5:23
72 Alissa Finch F
28
Mitchell
0:26:59.45
5:24
73 Neil Muller M
26
Woodstock
0:27:03.00
5:25
74 Josy Di Benedetto F
37
Drumbo
0:27:07.05
5:26
75 Dave Leconte M
46
Woodstock
0:27:11.00
5:27
76 Josh Geiser M
21
Woodstock
0:27:12.80
5:27
77 Lloyd Hatfield M
40
Woodstock
0:27:14.70
5:27
78 Anne Warnock F
44
Burlington
0:27:16.60
5:28
79 Adam Nyp M
30
Woodstock
0:27:18.60
5:28
80 Gord Eddy M
57
Woodstock
0:27:23.15
5:29
81 Cindy Brennan F
39
Ingersoll
0:27:37.25
5:32
82 Jeff Dunham M
48
London
0:27:47.55
5:34
83 Gill Steckle F
46
London
0:27:48.95
5:34
84 Ezio Andreola M
40
Woodstock
0:27:52.55
5:35
85 Corinne McGaffey F
16
Ingersoll
0:27:53.45
5:35
86 Janet Thompson F
62
Woodstock
0:27:53.60
5:35
87 Judy Mathesm F
38
Embro
0:27:53.65
5:35
88 Piera Valenti F
40
Exeter
0:28:00.35
5:37
89 Paul Magill M
37
Woodstock
0:28:03.25
5:37
90 Dean Giles M
40
Woodstock
0:28:03.50
5:37
91 Reid Painchaud M
16
Woodstock
0:28:06.10
5:38
92 Suzanne Mcclelland F
41
London
0:28:06.20
5:38
93 Kathy Smith F
47
Woodstock
0:28:15.50
5:40
94 Gabriele Nickevicius F
13
woodstock
0:28:20.30
5:41
95 Lisa Freer F
27
Woodstock
0:28:33.85
5:43
96 Jackie Forbeck F
43
Stratford
0:28:36.65
5:44
97 Tina Grasby F
42


0:28:39.05
5:44
98 Josh Girard M
21
Woodstock
0:28:53.85
5:47
99 Karrie Skilling F
37
Woodstock
0:28:55.75
5:48
100 Alicia Dalton F
29
Woodstock
0:29:01.85
5:49
101 Alex Culley F
13


0:29:08.85
5:50
102 Dan Veldman M
49
Embro
0:29:10.35
5:51
103 Christopher Townsend M
41
Toronto
0:29:10.85
5:51
104 Christine Doroslovac F
25
New Hamburg
0:29:18.30
5:52
105 Penny Nowak F
31
London
0:29:25.15
5:54
106 Karen Vance F
38
Woodstock
0:29:27.65
5:54
107 Mj Culliton F
43
Stratford
0:29:30.10
5:55
108 Mary Ennis F
62
London
0:29:40.65
5:57
109 Lisa Zehr F
30
Tavistock
0:29:43.35
5:57
110 Mike Thompson M
17
Woodstock
0:29:51.45
5:59
111 Katarina Veljovic F
22
Woodstock
0:30:01.95
6:01
112 Hali VanVliet F
40
Woodstock
0:30:05.80
6:02
113 Mike VanVliet M
38
Woodstock
0:30:06.15
6:02
114 Barry Arnott M
64
Woodstock
0:30:12.75
6:03
115 Marianne Rowland F
28
Woodstock
0:30:24.05
6:05
116 Harold Burgin M
73
St. Marys
0:30:24.85
6:05
117 Nicole Milton F
29
Woodstock
0:30:31.20
6:07
118 Ellen Wiley F
47
Woodstock
0:30:37.70
6:08
119 Brad Ormsby M
44
Woodstock
0:30:40.45
6:09
120 Liz King F
40
Guelph
0:30:45.65
6:10
121 Tom McMillan M
40
Woodstock
0:30:46.75
6:10
122 Stephanie Moyes F
38
Woodstock
0:30:47.75
6:10
123 Lauren Chesney F
15
Innerkip
0:31:03.05
6:13
124 Kathy Chesney F
45
Innerkip
0:31:03.50
6:13
125 Gwen Kirkpatrick F
54
Stratford
0:31:04.25
6:13
126 Jessica Gray F
13
Eastwood
0:31:07.00
6:14
127 Bill Chesney M
48
Innerkip
0:31:13.95
6:15
128 Brianna Gray F
14
Eastwood
0:31:17.75
6:16
129 Alison Stanley F
36
Woodstock
0:31:20.65
6:17
130 Chris Stanley M
39
Woodstock
0:31:20.65
6:17
131 Felicia Philips F
26
Woodstock
0:31:22.05
6:17
132 Cynthia Magill F
37
Woodstock
0:31:25.50
6:18
133 Charlie Peterson M
66
Stratford
0:31:27.45
6:18
134 Amy Van Parys F
32
Tillsonburg
0:31:29.85
6:18
135 Cheryl Ashton F
32
Tillsonburg
0:31:29.95
6:18
136 Ashley Brydges F
25
Woodstock
0:31:31.45
6:19
137 Jacquie Waldie F
41
London
0:31:40.20
6:21
138 Pamela Longworth F
31
Woodstock
0:31:45.40
6:22
139 Jenny Kungl F
31
Rr3 Scotland
0:31:45.40
6:22
140 Corry Davis F
37
Tillsonburg
0:31:47.70
6:22
141 Perry Holman M
54
Woodstock
0:31:49.60
6:22
142 Arthur Gardiner M
34
Woodstock
0:32:02.85
6:25
143 Cam Coleman M
40
Toronto
0:32:04.65
6:25
144 Roy Merritt M
38
Woodstock
0:32:12.80
6:27
145 Karla Schroder F
35
Kitchener
0:32:18.10
6:28
146 Sean Hilderley M
35
Woodstock
0:32:18.10
6:28
147 Alison Edwards F
41
Brantford
0:32:18.75
6:28
148 Dave Lee M
40
Woodstock
0:32:19.20
6:28
149 Bob Miles M
34
Woodstock
0:32:55.40
6:36
150 Kari Feick F
37
Ingersolll
0:32:56.05
6:36
151 Bob Wiley M
47
Woodstock
0:32:58.60
6:36
152 Nancy Stephens F
50
London
0:33:01.20
6:37
153 Vita Williamson F
38
Ingersoll
0:33:02.00
6:37
154 Stephanie White F
39
Ingersoll
0:33:02.45
6:37
155 Marg Van Drunen F
53
Seaforth
0:33:04.55
6:37
156 Taylor Albright-Dalby F
9
Ingersoll
0:33:04.75
6:37
157 Catherine Smith F
33
Woodstock
0:33:05.95
6:38
158 Johnna Miles F
35
Woodstock
0:33:06.20
6:38
159 Tammy Alexander F
42
Woodstock
0:33:24.50
6:41
160 Tarra Neil F
36
Woodstock
0:33:29.10
6:42
161 Stuart Sutcliffe M
31
Brussels
0:33:30.15
6:43
162 Denny Beaton F
40
Drumbo
0:33:33.30
6:43
163 Erica Dreyer F
21
Woodstock
0:33:38.75
6:44
164 Janaya Campbell F
16
Strathroy
0:33:42.10
6:45
165 Marg Anderson F
54
Londesborough
0:33:52.90
6:47
166 Susan Milton F
54
Princeton
0:34:00.05
6:49
167 Rebecca Maclary F
34
Woodstock
0:34:04.70
6:49
168 Dianne Macleod F
42
Stratford
0:34:05.45
6:50
169 Amanda Creek F
25
Woodstock
0:34:07.20
6:50
170 Shona Dezell F
39
Princeton
0:34:09.25
6:50
171 Kathryn Samways F
40
Otterville
0:34:09.55
6:50
172 Samson McDonald M
6
Tillsonburg
0:34:13.05
6:51
173 Sharon McDonald F
54
Embro
0:34:13.65
6:51
174 Marlene Scheltema F
51
Woodstock
0:34:26.55
6:54
175 Alaina Tennison F
38
Woodstock
0:34:32.30
6:55
176 Liz Wismer F
32
Woodstock
0:34:33.30
6:55
177 Melissa Symons F
29
Woodstock
0:34:48.10
6:58
178 Marg Olson F
50
Woodstock
0:34:56.05
7:00
179 Andrei Grigore M
37
Woodstock
0:34:57.00
7:00
180 Julie Harde F
50
Woodstock
35:00:00
7:00
181 Alex MacDonald M
27
Woodstock
35:00:00
7:00
182 Ellen Haid F
50
Listowel
0:35:17.20
7:04
183 Kari Lowe F
24


0:35:35.10
7:08
184 Brandon Roseneau M
21
Woodstock
0:35:35.60
7:08
185 Dean Gibson M
40
Woodstock
0:35:44.20
7:09
186 Warner Elema M
57
Ingersoll
0:35:56.70
7:12
187 Melissa Warnock F
37
Cambridge
0:35:59.95
7:12
188 Cara VanKlaveren F
34
Woodstock
0:36:08.35
7:14
189 Jennifer Pullen F
35
Woodstock
0:36:08.75
7:14
190 Melissa Albright F
34
Ingersoll
0:36:14.90
7:15
191 Nicole Bowan F
30
Woodstock
0:36:18.05
7:16
192 Sherri Daniel F
44
Ingersoll
0:36:18.45
7:16
193 Tammy Priddle F
44
Woodstock
0:36:19.15
7:16
194 Michelle Kovacs F
45
London
0:36:33.65
7:19
195 Monica Grigore F
10
Woodstock
0:36:58.20
7:24
196 Stacy Minogue F
26
Woodstock
0:36:59.25
7:24
197 Shanna Buis F
26
Woodstock
0:37:08.55
7:26
198 ron downey M
28
woodstock
0:37:38.55
7:32
199 Karen Mclagan F
56
Mitchell
0:37:45.80
7:34
200 Phil Guerin M
28
Woodstock
0:37:58.35
7:36
201 Wendy Kane F
52
Woodstock
0:38:09.95
7:38
202 Chelsea Kane F
24
Woodstock
0:38:10.45
7:39
203 Julie Nanasi F
61
Woodstock
0:38:17.85
7:40
204 Cathy Kapron F
51
Clifford
0:38:23.70
7:41
205 Steve Gohton M
54
Woodstock
0:38:32.65
7:43
206 Adele Ashford F
36
Belmont
0:38:41.30
7:45
207 Cindy Brewer F
34
Woodstock
0:38:46.30
7:46
208 Carolene Verwaayen F
44
Arva
0:38:48.30
7:46
209 Ron Shier M
76
Ingersoll
0:38:55.95
7:48
210 Leona Littlejohn F
45
Ayr
0:38:56.90
7:48
211 Mandy Bailey F
12
Woodstock
0:39:04.10
7:49
212 Kim Prouse F
38
Vittoria
0:39:17.85
7:52
213 Tracy Lamont F
39
Seaforth
0:39:51.55
7:59
214 Pat Webb F
56
Woodstock
0:40:22.60
8:05
215 Linda Shields F
63
Woodstock
0:40:28.70
8:06
216 Leo Archdekin M
75
Tillsonburg
0:40:33.95
8:07
217 Jason Arnott M
40
Woodstock
0:40:39.60
8:08
218 Angela McCann F
39
Woodstock
0:40:41.10
8:09
219 Alan Haid M
57
Listowel
0:40:53.65
8:11
220 Leslie Arnott F
41
Woodstock
0:41:28.70
8:18
221 Denise Eighteen F
57
Woodstock
0:41:44.70
8:21
222 Claire Arnott F
6
Woodstock
0:41:53.05
8:23
223 Christy Benedict F
41
Ingersoll
0:41:54.65
8:23
224 Jordan Newell M
23
Ingersoll
0:41:55.50
8:24
225 Angela Arnott F
35
Woodstock
0:41:57.00
8:24
226 Donna Walsh F
54
Blyth
0:42:23.30
8:29
227 Jess Hurley F
28
Woodstock
0:42:28.85
8:30
228 Lorenna Mackay F
31


0:42:49.60
8:34
229 marybeth mackay F
52
St Marys
0:42:49.90
8:34
230 Alex Filer M
24
Woodstock
0:42:55.35
8:36
231 Matthew Dely M
9
Tillsonburg
0:43:13.20
8:39
232 Jordanna Peters F
25
Woodstock
0:43:17.35
8:40
233 Oscar Hernandez M
42
Woodstock
0:43:19.15
8:40
234 Terri Wingrove F
45
Woodstock
0:43:20.20
8:41
235 Christine Piper F
35
Woodstock
0:43:20.20
8:41
236 Erin Getty F
34
Tillsonburg
0:43:20.95
8:41
237 Emma Lebinger F
41
Woodstock
0:43:32.95
8:43
238 Brenda Hevenor F
58
Woodstock
0:44:27.80
8:54
239 Suzette Hatfield F
39
Woodstock
0:45:10.85
9:03
240 Katherine VanderWoude F
52
Ingersoll
0:45:15.75
9:04
241 Paula Collins F
47
Ingersoll
0:45:29.05
9:06
242 Julie Datta F
26
Woodstock
0:45:50.15
9:11
243 Melissa Bailey F
16
Woodstock
0:46:05.30
9:14
244 Drew Lampkin M
39
Ingersoll
0:46:13.65
9:15
245 Jill Dafoe F
28
Woodstock
0:46:32.05
9:19
246 Tyler Dafoe M
28
Woodstock
0:46:32.30
9:19
247 Doug Bender M
66
Woodstock
0:46:46.45
9:22
248 Maya Matheson F
27
Toronto
0:46:46.55
9:22
249 Rachel Kane F
20
Woodstock
0:48:14.10
9:39
250 Edwin Simon M
24
Woodstock
0:48:14.90
9:39
251 Renata Tezcinski F
43
Woodstock
0:48:50.50
9:47
252 Ann Sloan F
65
Woodstock
0:49:16.90
9:52
253 Mariana Rodrigues F
64
Woodstock
0:49:17.45
9:52
254 Jeff Howells M
33
Woodstock
0:49:45.55
9:58
255 Jessica Howells F
31
Woodstock
0:49:46.30
9:58
256 Greg West M
48
Woodstock
0:50:19.50
10:04
257 Steve Smith M
48
Woodstock
0:50:20.45
10:05
258 Chris Clifford M
38
Woodstock
0:51:36.50
10:20
259 Debra Clifford F
37
Woodstock
0:51:37.25
10:20
260 Dylan Arnott M
13
Woodstock
0:51:47.85
10:22
261 Lee-Ann Butler F
47
Woodstock
0:52:36.10
10:32
262 Genny Butler F
19
Woodstock
0:52:36.95
10:32
263 Cheryl Micacchi F
57
Woodstock
0:52:46.10
10:34
264 Dino Micacchi M
57
Woodstock
0:52:46.75
10:34
265 Danielle Arnott F
15
Woodstock
0:52:47.95
10:34
266 Cathy Arnott F
63
Woodstock
0:52:48.45
10:34
267 Cindy Wiedemer F
34
London
0:52:53.25
10:35
268 roxanne mcdonald F
4
tillsonburg
0:53:00.35
10:37
269 Jay McDonald M
35
Tillsonburg
0:53:00.90
10:37
270 Sue Brain F
53
Woodstock
0:53:50.75
10:47
271 Steve Brain M
57
Woodstock
0:53:50.85
10:47
272 Wendy Scott F
55
Woodstock
0:53:52.85
10:47
273 Gloria Chisholm F
62
Woodstock
0:54:32.10
10:55
274 Sue Chappell F
48
Woodstock
0:54:56.35
11:00
275 Christine Broad F
52
Woodstock
0:54:57.35
11:00
276 Rick Moritz M
57
Woodstock
0:55:20.20
11:05
277 Kristin Hume F
29
Woodstock
0:55:20.45
11:05
278 Shirley Julian F
80
Woodstock
0:56:05.70
11:14
279 Kendra Hitchman F
35
Woodstock
0:56:10.05
11:15
280 Charlene Bucholtz F
54
Woodstock
0:56:10.85
11:15
281 Karen Hume F
54
Woodstock
0:56:11.10
11:15
282 Sharon Meek F
69
Woodstock
0:56:32.20
11:19
283 Eleanor Herridge F
67
Woodstock
0:56:33.25
11:19
284 Tim Millie M
58
Woodstock
0:57:28.05
11:30
285 Wilma Molinaro F
58
Woodstock
0:57:29.50
11:30
286 Laura Biggar F
28
Woodstock
0:59:50.55
11:59
287 Allison Biggar F
28
Woodstock
0:59:52.05
11:59
288 Theresa Corman F
67
Woodstock
1:01:10.95
12:15
289 Linda Wabie F
50
Woodstock
1:01:12.45
12:15
290 Janice Landers F
57
Woodstock
1:01:28.90
12:18
291 Deanna Jasmins F
71
Woodstock
1:01:30.95
12:19

DNF










Debby Klemp F
50
Woodstock




Bernard Conway M
70
London




Angela Gray F
44
Eastwood




Munn Marlene F
59
Hensall




Thelma Moesler F
52
Woodstock




Sylvain Painchaud M
46
Woodstock




Sue Hanna F
48
Woodstock




Andy Cavaliere M
54
Woodstock




Stephanie Hampson F
28
Woodstock




Meaghan Spina F
23
Woodstock




Steven MacKinnon M
30
Woodstock




Marie Hughes F
26
Woodstock




Maaike Vanderuker F
31
Woodstock




Chris Cunningham F
50
Woodstock




Rawlin Dalton M
34
Woodstock




Nathan Ficzere M
33
Woodstock




Ryan Cook M
24
Woodstock




John Bratt M
54
Woodstock




Sarah Harrington F
23
Woodstock




Kim Slager F
43
Woodstock




Marlene Bloxsidge F
45
Woodstock




madeline aarts F
15
Lakeside




Laura Goodfellow F
35
Drumbo




Angela Letts F
37
Drumbo




Janet Boychuk F
47
London




Rose Hartnett F
66
Woodstock




Tina Grasby F
42
Stratford




Tatiana Payne F
36
London




Joel Vording M
8
Innerkip




Kate Bloxham F
61
Woodstock




George Maske M
44






Rawlin Thangaraj M
34
London




Melissa McDonald F
32
Tillsonburg
















2K









1 Nathan Andreola M
10


0:08:12.65
4:07
2 Madelyn Bullock F
10
Woodstock
0:08:31.75
4:16
3 Ainsley Ault F
9
Thamesford
0:08:37.20
4:19
4 Chris Bullock M
41
Woodstock
0:08:38.85
4:20
5 Scott Wilson M
11
Salford
0:08:43.90
4:22
6 Mackayla Hayes F
10
Embro
0:09:10.70
4:36
7 Harriet Owen F
11
Woodstock
0:09:15.35
4:38
8 Jaylen Jackson M
8
Woodstock
0:09:19.90
4:40
9 Kayle Warnock M
10
Woodstock
0:09:34.70
4:48
10 Madeleine Sloan F
8
Woodstock
0:09:43.20
4:52
11 Mackenzie Lee F
9


0:09:50.10
4:56
12 Georgia Owen F
15
Woodstock
0:09:57.60
4:59
13 Nicholas Moyes M
9
Woodstock
0:10:01.95
5:01
14 Ryan Csordas M
10


0:10:03.65
5:02
15 Kim Mayberry F
34
Woodstock
0:10:04.35
5:03
16 Andrew Moyes M
7
Woodstock
0:10:06.65
5:04
17 Kyla Csordas F
8


0:10:08.05
5:05
18 Emma Palladino F
8
Mississauga
0:10:12.70
5:07
19 Peggy Mantel F
10
Princeton
0:10:31.75
5:16
20 Kelly Mantel F
7
Princeton
0:10:32.85
5:17
21 Quinn Lee M
11


0:10:39.90
5:20
22 Sara Bacher F
9
Woodstock
0:10:58.05
5:30
23 Lucas White M
8
Ingersoll
0:11:11.10
5:36
24 Connor Stanley M
7
Woodstock
0:11:13.40
5:37
25 Kole Harper M
8
Woodstock
0:11:17.65
5:39
26 Owen Samuuel M
6
Woodstock
0:11:21.30
5:41
27 Sarah Wiley F
17
Thamesford
0:11:35.25
5:48
28 Mikkel Efstatheu M
9
Woodstock
0:11:38.80
5:50
29 Taylor Kramer F
13
Woodstock
0:11:44.65
5:53
30 Samantha Radford F
9
Woodstock
0:11:44.75
5:53
31 Brittany Mayberry F
12
Woodstock
0:11:45.55
5:53
32 Mackenzie Gall F
12
Woodstock
0:11:45.80
5:53
33 Cameron Radford M
6
Woodstock
0:11:56.35
5:59
34 Grace Wiley F
14
Thamesford
0:11:57.50
5:59
35 Holly Palladino F
38
Mississauga
0:12:11.20
6:06
36 Chris Leconte M
42
Cambridge
0:12:15.80
6:08
37 Dylan Baarda M
7
London
0:12:28.40
6:15
38 Jason Mayberry M
38
Woodstock
0:12:40.05
6:21
39 Chloe White F
11
Ingersoll
0:12:59.40
6:30
40 Kellie Hettinga F
10


0:13:06.10
6:34
41 Austin Romero M
7
London
0:13:23.20
6:42
42 Kyle Samways M
6
Otterville
0:13:30.60
6:46
43 Megan Vankerrebroeck F
42
Norwich
0:13:30.60
6:46
44 Josh Oberle M
31
woodstock
0:13:55.75
6:58
45 Emma Caswell F
8
Innerkip
0:13:58.20
7:00
46 Sydney Skillings F
8
Woodstock
0:13:58.20
7:00
47 MaryAnn Dunham F
50
London
0:14:02.50
7:02
48 Sarah Chase F
7
Woodstock
0:14:03.35
7:02
49 Jenna Harper F
6
Woodstock
0:14:03.75
7:02
50 Sophia Ross F
7
Woodstock
0:14:05.05
7:03
51 Lisa Ross F
38
Woodstock
0:14:05.75
7:03
52 Bryanna Thompson F
7
Innerkip
0:14:09.15
7:05
53 Jacklyn Hettinga F
6
woodstock
0:14:11.55
7:06
54 Denise Hettinga F
42
woodstock
0:14:12.75
7:07
55 Aaiden Walleyn M
4
Woodstock
0:14:19.10
7:10
56 LiLe Piper F
7
Innerkip
0:14:25.20
7:13
57 Sean Thompson M
37
Innerkip
0:14:25.20
7:13
58 Paris LeConte F
11
Cambridge
0:14:33.55
7:17
59 Macy LeConte F
8
Woodstock
0:14:37.65
7:19
60 Emma Peixoto F
11
Woodstock
0:14:41.65
7:21
61 Carolyn Wilson F
50
Salford
0:14:43.55
7:22
62 Jacob Wiley M
11
Thamesford
0:15:01.10
7:31
63 Carson Powell M
8


0:15:22.35
7:42
64 Holly Powell

35


0:15:22.90
7:42
65 Kyla Romero F
10
London
0:15:37.25
7:49
66 Jennifer Romero F
31
London
0:15:37.70
7:49
67 Olivia Lama F
7
Ingersoll
0:15:57.75
7:59
68 Pat Littlejohns F
63
Innerkip
0:16:43.80
8:22
69 Hanna Chase F
9
Woodstock
0:16:44.25
8:23
70 Delanie McKay F
4


0:18:16.90
9:09
71 Andrea McKay F
24
Woodstock
0:18:16.95
9:09
72 Vera Stewart F
65
Woodstock
0:19:06.65
9:34
73 Lori Peixoto F
41
Woodstock
0:19:23.65
9:42
74 Annette MacDonald F
48


0:19:47.95
9:54
75 Wendi Csordas F
39


0:19:48.05
9:55
76 Tasha mckay F
12
Stratford
0:20:56.95
10:29
77 Sherry Thompson F
36
Innerkip
0:21:18.65
10:40
78 Talia Thompson

6
Innerkip
0:21:18.95
10:40
79 Connor Harper M
2
Woodstock
0:21:23.80
10:42
80 Trish Harper F
41
Woodstock
0:21:25.15
10:43
81 Olivia mckay F
5
Stratford
0:21:41.10
10:51
82 Leanne Mckay F
36
Woodstock
0:21:44.85
10:53
83 Abby Goldner F
6
Tillsonburg
0:21:52.45
10:57
84 Shanna Dunlop F
39
Woodstock
0:22:02.85
11:02
85 Pamelyn Mears F
33
Delaware
0:22:02.85
11:02
86 Evan Goldner M
4
Tillsonburg
0:22:15.80
11:08
87 Muriel Carder F
89
Woodstock
0:22:16.95
11:09
88 Nicole Goldner F
30
Tillsonburg
0:22:17.15
11:09
89 Charleen Bakker F
32
Embro
0:28:06.00
14:03

DNF










Andrew Mayberry M
9
Woodstock




Kevin Palmer M
99






Laurie Palmer F
99






Katie Turner F
99






David Palmer M
99






Cheri Palmer F
99






Ava Tennison F
99






Ella Tennison F
99






Taylor Tennison F
99






Karen Palmer F
99






Corey Deschamp M
37






Noah Chase M
10
Woodstock




George Maschke M
44
Woodstock




elizabeth aarts F
12
Lakeside




Alex King M
7
Guelph




Nicholas King M
5
Guelph




Patti Macdonald F
28
Woodstock



 
Joomla Templates by Joomlashack