Home
 

Store Address

207 Dundas Street
London, Ontario
N6A 1G4

Ph: (519) 672-5928
Fax: (519) 672-2761

Store Hours

Mon-Fri 9:30-8:00
Saturday 9:30-5:00
Sunday Noon-5:00


Facebook

Facebook

Search

Weather Eye

London Runner

London Runner

Safe Harbour Results 2012 PDF Print E-mail

June 10th
24c, sunny & humid

2K








Place First Name Last Name City Gender Age Time Pace
1 MacKenzie Berard Bayfield M 13 07:50 3:55/K
2 Sam Dupuis Bayfield M 11 08:35 4:18/K
3 Jack McDonald Elora M 10 08:38 4:19/K
4 Ben Marsh Grand Bend ON M 9 08:44 4:22/K
5 Madelyn Eybergen Kincardine F 11 08:54 4:27/K
6 Zackery Eybergen Kincardine M 8 08:56 4:28/K
7 MacKayla Hayes Embro F 10 09:24 4:42/K
8 Britt Flowers Mitchell F 18 09:30 4:45/K
9 Owen Gemmell Kippen ON M 8 09:32 4:46/K
10 Arden McKillop
F 12 09:38 4:49/K
11 Kelden Pawitch
M 10 09:42 4:51/K
12 Icha Desjardins London F 7 10:11 5:06/K
13 Isabella Dibernardo Mississauga F 12 10:25 5:13/K
14 Ben Fluttert Thorndale M 9 10:55 5:28/K
15 Hayden Hessel Bayfield M 6 10:57 5:29/K
16 Wolfie Schulz Zurich M 9 11:00 5:30/K
17 Annie McDonald Elora F 8 11:08 5:34/K
18 Ellen Sparling
F 18 11:11 5:36/K
19 Cameron Gaasenbeek Waterloo M 8 12:11 6:06/K
20 Ethan Sommer Dungannon M 6 12:18 6:09/K
21 Noah Stek Petrolia M 8 12:32 6:16/K
22 Dylan Baarda London M 7 12:43 6:22/K
23 Nicole Coultes Brussels F 42 12:51 6:26/K
24 Jordan Steckle London F 11 13:43 6:52/K
25 Alice Stapleton London F 9 13:45 6:53/K
26 Carol McDonnell Blyth F 69 14:55 7:28/K
27 Abigail Bos Blyth F 8 15:02 7:31/K
28 Cadyn Steckle London F 9 16:21 8:11/K
29 Max Duouis Bayfield M 8 17:01 8:31/K
30 Audrey Gaasenbeek Waterloo F 6 17:07 8:34/K
31 Ruth Thompson Guelph F 63 17:09 8:35/K
32 Becky Rathwell Bayfield F 44 20:48 10:24/K
33 Angela Berard Bayfield F 43 20:50 10:25/K
34 Peyton Lobb St. Marys M 6 1:02:19 31:10/K








5K








Place First Name Last Name City Gender Age Time Pace
1 Adam Cornwall St. Marys M 19 16:24 3:17/K
2 Michael Chapman London M 34 16:39 3:20/K
3 Mike Park Clinton M 19 17:12 3:26/K
4 Caleb Trotter London M 17 17:56 3:35/K
5 Ryan Colquhoun Goderich M 32 18:06 3:37/K
6 Eric Desjardins
M 36 18:10 3:38/K
7 Dominika Jamnicky Guelph F 19 18:18 3:40/K
8 David Hiddleston Toronto M 45 18:41 3:44/K
9 Matt Chalmers Blyth M 19 19:14 3:51/K
10 Jeremiah Sommer Dungannon M 34 19:22 3:52/K
11 Blake Evans Zurich M 17 19:27 3:53/K
12 Brock Appel Stratford M 37 19:36 3:55/K
13 Michael Boyle Exeter M 49 19:40 3:56/K
14 Jacob Jamnicky Port Hope M 14 19:45 3:57/K
15 Henry Drost Woodstock M 55 19:59 4:00/K
16 Nicole Kerr Blyth F 42 20:06 4:01/K
17 Paul Roberts London ON M 53 20:07 4:01/K
18 Gillian Roberts London F 21 20:19 4:04/K
19 Samantha McGuinness Mitchell F 17 20:26 4:05/K
20 Chris Wraith Goderich ON M 29 20:37 4:07/K
21 Craig Caldwell Clinton M 39 20:43 4:09/K
22 Tony Wakelin Bayfield ON M 58 20:46 4:09/K
23 Kevin Garlick London M 49 20:52 4:10/K
24 Philip Paquette Bayfield M 57 20:58 4:12/K
25 Kim Devereaux
F 30 21:01 4:12/K
26 Dino Dibernardo Mississauga M 46 21:03 4:13/K
27 Mike Pawitch Blyth M 40 21:07 4:13/K
28 Bridget Jeffray Goderich ON F 22 21:10 4:14/K
29 Morrison Reid London M 61 21:12 4:14/K
30 John Fluttert Thorndale M 14 21:16 4:15/K
31 Darryl Duncan Goderich M 31 21:17 4:15/K
32 Hubertus Haccius Dashwood ON M 58 21:17 4:15/K
33 Wade Berard Bayfield M 43 21:18 4:16/K
34 Caleb McLeod Hensall M 32 21:19 4:16/K
35 Ben MacAdam Goderich ON M 30 21:31 4:18/K
36 Michael Gaasenbeek Waterloo M 38 21:33 4:19/K
37 Adrian McTaggart Clinton M 15 21:35 4:19/K
38 Patrick Ten Eyck Goderich M 19 21:36 4:19/K
39 Mariel Fluttert Thorndale F 17 21:38 4:20/K
40 Julie Roberts London F 49 21:39 4:20/K
41 John Smallwood Goderich ON M 67 21:42 4:20/K
42 Madeline Aarts Lakeside F 15 21:43 4:21/K
43 Angelika Sturzenegger Gowanstown F 27 21:50 4:22/K
44 Sean Stewart Thedford M 20 21:53 4:23/K
45 Todd Chisholm Seaforth M 46 21:54 4:23/K
46 Michael Donkers Arva ON M 16 22:02 4:24/K
47 Tyson Montgomery Bayfield M 22 22:07 4:25/K
48 Alison Wells Hanover F 29 22:08 4:26/K
49 Michele Studhalter Blyth F 17 22:15 4:27/K
50 Kevin McCarthy Zurich ON M 56 22:42 4:32/K
51 Annette Robinson Goderich F 44 22:47 4:33/K
52 Mike Graham Bayfield M 24 23:02 4:36/K
53 Mark Coulthard Goderich ON M 46 23:02 4:36/K
54 Steve Baarda London M 44 23:13 4:39/K
55 Dexter Haid Listowel ON M 20 23:17 4:39/K
56 Kathy Annett St. Thomas F 36 23:19 4:40/K
57 Annalise Yundt
F 19 23:21 4:40/K
58 Carla Pawitch Blyth F 33 23:29 4:42/K
59 Jared Thompson Exeter M 8 23:32 4:42/K
60 Leslie Walker Goderich F 20 23:33 4:43/K
61 Terry Wilkins
M 43 23:35 4:43/K
62 Nick Donker Beachville ONTARIO M 69 23:36 4:43/K
63 Ben Swanson Guelph M 32 23:39 4:44/K
64 Sandy Bruce Woodstock M 38 23:40 4:44/K
65 Laura McDonald Elora ON F 36 23:45 4:45/K
66 Kevin Dean Milton M 44 23:51 4:46/K
67 Nathan Jeffrey Goderich M 14 23:53 4:47/K
68 Tracey Love London F 25 23:54 4:47/K
69 Jonathan Blake Brussels ON M 15 24:00 4:48/K
70 Peter MacDonald
M 39 24:03 4:49/K
71 Eric Armstrong
M 19 24:04 4:49/K
72 Katie McNamee Guelph F 26 24:05 4:49/K
73 Kassidy Eckert Egmondville F 16 24:06 4:49/K
74 Nicki Darbyson Goderich F 28 24:07 4:49/K
75 Jennifer MacDonald Goderich F 41 24:13 4:51/K
76 Linda Jones London F 63 24:15 4:51/K
77 Nancy Mayhew Clinton ON F 40 24:24 4:53/K
78 Elisa Bolinger Dublin F 11 24:27 4:53/K
79 Irene Dykstra Clinton F 42 24:36 4:55/K
80 Maria Marciano St. Thomas ON F 36 24:39 4:56/K
81 Damian Dodd St. Thomas ON M 34 24:41 4:56/K
82 Jessica Feenstra
F 27 24:42 4:56/K
83 Benzel Bolinger
M 10 24:43 4:57/K
84 Christine Baker Mitchell ON F 52 24:44 4:57/K
85 Jared Cox Goderich M 12 24:50 4:58/K
86 Bob McClure Chesley ON M 34 24:52 4:58/K
87 Bill Tofflemire London M 67 24:58 5:00/K
88 Joel Kaastra
M 20 25:00 5:00/K
89 Nick Jasper
M 30 25:00 5:00/K
90 Lisa Barton Stratford F 37 25:01 5:00/K
91 Cindy Carter Blyth ONTARIO F 35 25:03 5:01/K
92 Angela Hanlon Lucknow F 31 25:09 5:02/K
93 Henry Bos Blytgh M 33 25:12 5:02/K
94 Carolyn Murray Seaforth F 20 25:13 5:03/K
95 Jessica Feagan Woodstock F 25 25:15 5:03/K
96 Alexis Kirk Chesley F 31 25:17 5:03/K
97 Lunn Devereaux Egmondville F 58 25:20 5:04/K
98 Nathan Desjardins
M 8 25:21 5:04/K
99 Erin Grandmaison Goderich ON F 33 25:24 5:05/K
100 Laurie Hayden
F 41 25:26 5:05/K
101 Jeff Elliott Blyth M 24 25:27 5:05/K
102 Sara Kramers Rr#2 Dublin F 18 25:32 5:06/K
103 William Ryan Exeter M 36 25:34 5:07/K
104 Mary Haberer Exeter ONTARIO F 27 25:37 5:07/K
105 Rachel Sutcliffe Walton F 30 25:40 5:08/K
106 Janet Koricina Zurich F 42 25:45 5:09/K
107 Jeff Gole Goderich M 37 25:49 5:10/K
108 Tamara Thompson Exeter F 32 25:51 5:10/K
109 Shawn Tucker Exeter ON M 44 25:59 5:12/K
110 Jessica Witherspoon Goderich F 27 26:03 5:13/K
111 Hellen Beasley Goderich F 55 26:08 5:14/K
112 Corinn Caldwell Clinton F 34 26:22 5:16/K
113 Steve Coultes Brussels M 42 26:23 5:17/K
114 Chloe Sichewski Bayfield F 15 26:25 5:17/K
115 Jordann Berard Bayfield F 14 26:27 5:17/K
116 Dawn Fincher Goderich ON F 46 26:27 5:17/K
117 Christine Coulthard Goderich ON F 46 26:29 5:18/K
118 Scott Lobb
M 35 26:33 5:19/K
119 Krista Gingerich Zurich ON F 38 26:36 5:19/K
120 Don Kirkpatrick Stratrford ON M 55 26:43 5:21/K
121 Leila Buchanan Goderich F 39 26:46 5:21/K
122 Rachel Askett Seaforth F 18 26:49 5:22/K
123 Amanda Scherle Clinton F 31 26:50 5:22/K
124 Kelly Sinclair Toronto F 33 26:52 5:22/K
125 Kim Loebach Bayfield F 25 26:54 5:23/K
126 Janet Thompson Woodstock F 62 26:55 5:23/K
127 Paul Kerr Blyth M 47 26:56 5:23/K
128 Tyler Anderson Stratford M 11 26:57 5:23/K
129 Cheryl Hoggart Bayfield F 39 26:59 5:24/K
130 Wendi Steinmann Zurich ON F 37 27:01 5:24/K
131 Lynnette Gerber Goderich ON F 40 27:01 5:24/K
132 Julia McDonald London F 63 27:02 5:24/K
133 Bernard Reed Walkerton M 62 27:03 5:25/K
134 Pam Lobb St. Marys F 35 27:04 5:25/K
135 Mike Scott Blyth M 55 27:06 5:25/K
136 Diane Courtney Kincardine F 52 27:07 5:25/K
137 Stephanie Seebach Clinton F 22 27:08 5:26/K
138 Paul Seebach Clinton M 52 27:10 5:26/K
139 Jacquelyn Jenkins Clinton F 24 27:11 5:26/K
140 Bill Spackman London M 62 27:13 5:27/K
141 Shonyn Coward Exeter F 37 27:14 5:27/K
142 Joelene Scully Goderich F 27 27:15 5:27/K
143 Cathy Hulley Seaforth ON F 54 27:15 5:27/K
144 Bonnie Janmaat Seaforth ON F 55 27:17 5:27/K
145 Bailey Bos Blyth M 11 27:18 5:28/K
146 Samantha Gleiser London F 33 27:19 5:28/K
147 Sherri Inglis Sebringville F 41 27:23 5:29/K
148 Maartin Borhout
M 60 27:29 5:30/K
149 Janet Obre Exeter F 34 27:36 5:31/K
150 Rachel Robinson Exeter F 16 27:37 5:31/K
151 Judy Matheson Embro F 38 27:38 5:32/K
152 Karen Vollmer Ripley F 45 27:39 5:32/K
153 Gill Steckle London ON F 46 27:40 5:32/K
154 Melissa Glanville Walton F 17 27:42 5:32/K
155 Juanita Ryan Exeter F 35 27:43 5:33/K
156 Juliet Veens Seaforth ON F 22 27:44 5:33/K
157 Laura Marsh Grand Bend ON F 45 27:45 5:33/K
158 Kristen Devereaux Seaforth F 19 27:54 5:35/K
159 Jennifer Reaburn Bayfield F 34 27:58 5:36/K
160 Nisa Howe Lobb Goderich F 45 28:07 5:37/K
161 Heather Moffatt Bayfield F 48 28:10 5:38/K
162 Paula Peddle Ilderton F 44 28:15 5:39/K
163 Eva Huang Toronto F 19 28:18 5:40/K
164 Wendy Cuthbert Guelph F 65 28:19 5:40/K
165 Mary Ondrejicka Exeter ON F 52 28:20 5:40/K
166 Kyle Middegaal Blyth F 21 28:21 5:40/K
167 Matthew Stapleton London M 54 28:22 5:40/K
168 Sandra Kochis London F 37 28:23 5:41/K
169 Leanne Gemmell Kippen ON F 39 28:28 5:42/K
170 Jo Anne Homan Goderich F 65 28:31 5:42/K
171 Heather Swanson Guelph F 31 28:37 5:43/K
172 Sue Gautreau Clinton ON F 47 28:39 5:44/K
173 Jackie Forbeck Stratford F 43 28:40 5:44/K
174 Angela Maloney Seaforth F 38 28:41 5:44/K
175 Marcy Mueller Mitchell F 39 28:44 5:45/K
176 Nicole Middegaal Blyth F 16 28:46 5:45/K
177 Tanya Berendsen St. Pauls ON F 31 29:08 5:50/K
178 Jill Vanderwier Goderich ON F 31 29:10 5:50/K
179 Tina Grasby Stratford F 42 29:12 5:50/K
180 Mj Culliton Stratford ON F 43 29:17 5:51/K
181 Kristy Poulter Goderich F 29 29:19 5:52/K
182 Don Neal
M 57 29:23 5:53/K
183 Luke Melady Dublin ON M 15 29:25 5:53/K
184 Kevin Melady Dublin ON M 44 29:29 5:54/K
185 Jacquie Waldie London F 41 29:31 5:54/K
186 Larry Parsons Goderich M 49 29:35 5:55/K
187 Dymphie Veens Seaforth ON F 54 29:37 5:55/K
188 Vicki Bruinsma Stratford F 40 29:39 5:56/K
189 Krista Kohnert Clinton F 38 29:46 5:57/K
190 Michaela Ondrejicka Exeter F 18 29:48 5:58/K
191 Gwen Kirkpatrick Stratford ON F 54 29:49 5:58/K
192 Kelly Clark Mitchell F 44 29:51 5:58/K
193 Karen Gaasenbeek Waterloo F 38 29:55 5:59/K
194 Harold Burgin St. Marys M 73 29:56 5:59/K
195 Lisa Bennett-Jervis Seaforth ON F 32 29:58 6:00/K
196 Leigh Melady Dublin ON F 44 29:59 6:00/K
197 Wayne Bos Goderich ON M 44 30:02 6:00/K
198 Janet Priebe Goderich ON F 42 30:14 6:03/K
199 Rachel Lynn Goderich F 31 30:16 6:03/K
200 Mike Bacigalupo Bayfield M 66 30:17 6:03/K
201 Joanne Hayter Varna ON F 35 30:19 6:04/K
202 Charlie Peterson Stratford ON M 66 30:23 6:05/K
203 Kate Hazlitt
F 32 30:27 6:05/K
204 Kelly Vader
F 35 30:35 6:07/K
205 Christine Wilson Clinton F 43 30:36 6:07/K
206 Anette McTaggart Clinton F 44 30:37 6:07/K
207 Corey Pollard Blyth F 18 30:41 6:08/K
208 Martin Donkers Arva ON M 45 30:55 6:11/K
209 Kyla Bradley Seaforth F 27 31:05 6:13/K
210 Brenda Hutton Parkhill ON F 40 31:06 6:13/K
211 David Jewitt Clinton M 48 31:10 6:14/K
212 Coralie Dykstra Clinton F 34 31:11 6:14/K
213 Cindy Poland Brussels F 35 31:26 6:17/K
214 Mike Thompson Woodstock M 17 31:27 6:17/K
215 Gillian Stapleton London F 46 31:28 6:18/K
216 Mary Hansen Clinton F 48 31:29 6:18/K
217 Janel Hiemstra Brussels F 30 31:30 6:18/K
218 Stuart Sutcliffe Brussels M 32 31:32 6:18/K
219 Wendi Allinson Goderich F 33 31:32 6:18/K
220 Kirsty Currie Seaforth F 24 31:33 6:19/K
221 Melissa Rathwell Varna F 28 31:34 6:19/K
222 Julie Shannon Blyth F 30 31:40 6:20/K
223 Heather Boa Goderich ON F 46 31:42 6:20/K
224 Sarah Haanstra Wingham F 33 31:43 6:21/K
225 Cole Melady Dublin ON M 8 31:44 6:21/K
226 Shailene Papple Milton F 35 31:49 6:22/K
227 Nancy Robinson Exeter F 47 31:50 6:22/K
228 Suzanne Mathers Exeter F 48 31:51 6:22/K
229 Deb Damsma Clinton F 52 31:51 6:22/K
230 Tammy Dickins Exeter F 40 31:52 6:22/K
231 Karen Layton Clinton F 27 31:53 6:23/K
232 Heather Cadman Parkhill ON F 36 31:56 6:23/K
233 Brookelyn Bos Blyth F 13 31:58 6:24/K
234 Jenny Jeffrey Goderich F 49 32:06 6:25/K
235 Kym McLean Corunna ON F 34 32:15 6:27/K
236 Grace Short Kitchener F 41 32:23 6:29/K
237 Gillian Gouldsborough Kitchener F 37 32:23 6:29/K
238 Mikayla Henry Blyth F 15 32:25 6:29/K
239 Sam Melady Dublin ON M 10 32:30 6:30/K
240 Brittany Bos Blyth F 13 32:40 6:32/K
241 Carly Anderson Stratford F 15 32:40 6:32/K
242 Luanne McCarthy Zurich ON F 55 32:45 6:33/K
243 Chris McCullough Clinton F 48 33:00 6:36/K
244 Phaedra Scott Blyth ON F 13 33:01 6:36/K
245 Ally Henry Blyth F 13 33:03 6:37/K
246 Jill Tenhag Seaforth ON F 35 33:14 6:39/K
247 Marg Anderson Londesborough ON F 54 33:17 6:39/K
248 Brenda Hill McIntosh Kincardine F 48 33:22 6:40/K
249 Jasmine Deboer Londesborough F 18 33:28 6:42/K
250 Kristina McDonald Lucknow ON F 37 33:30 6:42/K
251 Angela Schneider Goderich ON F 43 33:32 6:42/K
252 Melodie McClure Stratford ON F 47 33:33 6:43/K
253 Leigh Kints Exeter F 37 33:35 6:43/K
254 Vicki Durand Exeter F 33 33:36 6:43/K
255 Michelle Thompson Clinton F 27 33:37 6:43/K
256 Kara Gosleigh Exeter F 41 33:49 6:46/K
257 Mary-Ellen McBride Exeter F 47 33:57 6:47/K
258 Laurie Tichbourne London F 51 33:58 6:48/K
259 Nancy Storey
F 55 34:08 6:50/K
260 Debbie Garlick London F 50 34:12 6:50/K
261 Kelly Campbell Goderich F 47 34:13 6:51/K
262 Clayton Campbell Goderich M 17 34:14 6:51/K
263 Krista Evely Exeter F 42 34:15 6:51/K
264 Nijole Tinits Stratford F 56 34:19 6:52/K
265 Melanie Ball Goderich ON F 38 34:20 6:52/K
266 Carly Seeley Morriston F 31 34:23 6:53/K
267 Carol Venn St. Marys F 40 34:24 6:53/K
268 Leeanne Crowley Stratford F 43 34:29 6:54/K
269 Tanya Mero Exeter ON F 38 34:34 6:55/K
270 Marg Van Drunen Seaforth F 53 34:34 6:55/K
271 Arden Farrow Blyth ON F 48 34:36 6:55/K
272 Pam Finkbeiner Exeter F 29 34:37 6:55/K
273 Lindsay Barton Exeter F 33 34:37 6:55/K
274 Heather Robinson Auburn F 33 34:38 6:56/K
275 Chloe Middegaal
F 15 34:39 6:56/K
276 Samantha Ainge Sarnia F 23 34:47 6:57/K
277 Maddie Melady Dublin ON F 16 34:49 6:58/K
278 Kate Puska Goderich F 33 35:18 7:04/K
279 Danielle Holland Goderich F 33 35:19 7:04/K
280 Lori Szwarz Grand Bend ON F 59 35:22 7:04/K
281 Jill McCullough Clinton F 26 35:23 7:05/K
282 Angela Smith Dublin F 38 35:26 7:05/K
283 Kerry Carlyle Grand Bend F 44 35:30 7:06/K
284 Pam Lansbergen Hensall F 31 35:35 7:07/K
285 Lyndsey Lobb Clinton F 21 35:44 7:09/K
286 Sarah Brown Exeter F 26 35:48 7:10/K
287 Dana Prouse Clinton ON F 28 35:50 7:10/K
288 Ellen Haid Listowel ON F 50 36:00 7:12/K
289 Hilary Duenk Exeter F 20 36:08 7:14/K
290 Eileen Blake Clinton F 47 36:16 7:15/K
291 Stacy Schulz Zurich F 45 36:23 7:17/K
292 Gillian Lavis Clinton F 34 36:26 7:17/K
293 Monica Walker-Bolton Goderich ON F 35 36:30 7:18/K
294 Colleen Edwards Goderich F 45 36:35 7:19/K
295 Angela Cox Goderich F 42 36:43 7:21/K
296 Stephanie Blaauboer Ailsa Craig ON F 38 36:46 7:21/K
297 Nicholas Ten Eyck Goderich M 25 37:00 7:24/K
298 Adele Ashford Belmont F 36 37:03 7:25/K
299 Sharon Brown Goderich F 59 37:05 7:25/K
300 Lisa Goetz London F 29 37:14 7:27/K
301 Nicole Van Doornik Seaforth F 20 37:16 7:27/K
302 Carol Verwaayen Arva F 44 37:24 7:29/K
303 Bob Poffley Bayfield M 63 37:26 7:29/K
304 Amanda Davies Goderich F 37 37:29 7:30/K
305 Tracey McPherson Exeter F 46 38:14 7:39/K
306 Katie Jensen Rochester Hills F 27 38:35 7:43/K
307 Emily Jensen Hartland F 23 38:37 7:43/K
308 Debbie Miller Goderich ON F 44 38:49 7:46/K
309 Ann Barteaux Exeter F 55 38:51 7:46/K
310 Luna Huang Toronto F 49 38:53 7:47/K
311 Ron Shier Ingersoll ONTARIO M 76 39:20 7:52/K
312 Tracy Lamont Seaforth F 39 39:42 7:56/K
313 Jacob Govier Varna M 14 40:24 8:05/K
314 Mike Watterworth
M 13 40:31 8:06/K
315 Wendy Poffley Bayfield ON F 61 40:35 8:07/K
316 Joyce Jenkins Clinton ON F 57 40:40 8:08/K
317 Dianne McFadzean Seaforth F 55 40:41 8:08/K
318 Genny Smith Mildmay F 35 41:18 8:16/K
319 Donna Walsh Blyth ON F 54 41:19 8:16/K
320 Chané Davies Goderich F 14 41:35 8:19/K
321 Paula Phillips Clinton F 43 41:40 8:20/K
322 Alan Haid Listowel ON M 57 41:52 8:22/K
323 Rosemarie Wiese Bayfield F 62 41:58 8:24/K
324 Heike Boettcher Goderich F 53 42:01 8:24/K
325 Carmen Scmitz
F 29 42:04 8:25/K
326 Samantha Terpstra Brussels F 40 53:33 10:43/K
327 Kathy Blake Brussels ON F 42 53:34 10:43/K


 
Joomla Templates by Joomlashack