Home Runpiker Series
 

Store Address

207 Dundas Street
London, Ontario
N6A 1G4

Ph: (519) 672-5928
Fax: (519) 672-2761

Store Hours

Mon-Fri 9:30-8:00
Saturday 9:30-5:00
Sunday Noon-5:00


Facebook

Facebook

Search

Weather Eye

London Runner

London Runner

Pinery Results 2011 PDF Print E-mail

October 16th, 2011

9c, light rain early & windy


2K Fun Run










# First Last City Gender
Age
Time
Pace
1 Jordan Walsh Sarnia ON M
13
08:16
4:08/K
2 John Travale Kincardine ON M
10
08:19
4:10/K
3 MacKenzie Berard Bayfield M
12
08:35
4:18/K
4 Luke Blissett London ON M
10
08:45
4:23/K
5 Brandon Cebulski London M
13
09:00
4:30/K
6 Ben Marsh Grand Bend ON M
9
09:23
4:42/K
7 Zach Haygarth
M
8
09:27
4:44/K
8 Taya Spears London ON F
10
09:37
4:49/K
9 Kyle MacRobbie Petrolia ON M
10
09:37
4:49/K
10 Steven Travale Kincardine ON M
13
09:40
4:50/K
11 Dana Dolmage Brussels ON F
9
09:46
4:53/K
12 Grace Burns Strathroy ON F
9
09:48
4:54/K
13 Emerson Lover London ON F
10
10:02
5:01/K
14 Benjamin McBeth London ON M
7
10:02
5:01/K
15 Veronica Silvester London ON F
10
10:02
5:01/K
16 Alexandra Hick
F
9
10:03
5:02/K
17 Reid McBeth
M
46
10:05
5:03/K
18 Owen Gemmell Kippen ON M
8
10:06
5:03/K
19 Anthony Travale Kincardine ON M
9
10:08
5:04/K
20 Sam Melady Dublin ON M
10
10:09
5:05/K
21 Megan Hodgson london ON F
11
10:14
5:07/K
22 Mason Lover London ON M
12
10:16
5:08/K
23 Matthew Ross London ON M
9
10:32
5:16/K
24 Luke Melady Dublin ON M
14
10:52
5:26/K
25 Kyra Spears London ON F
8
10:54
5:27/K
26 Ethan Quenneville Strathroy ON M
8
11:06
5:33/K
27 Mike Kassis
M
44
11:11
5:36/K
28 Mariya Kajan Melbourne ON F
9
11:11
5:36/K
29 Brooke Jez Teeswater ON F
9
11:20
5:40/K
30 adam sageman Grand bend M
8
11:28
5:44/K
31 Jane Spittal Seaforth ON F
34
11:28
5:44/K
32 Charlotte Hartman Zurich ON F
9
11:32
5:46/K
33 Sandra Kajan Melbourne ON F
47
11:34
5:47/K
34 jeff fritzley Seaforth M
10
11:37
5:49/K
35 Cole Melady Dublin ON M
8
11:42
5:51/K
36 Jacob Julien London ON M
7
11:47
5:54/K
37 Sabryna Norton-Kassis Parkhill ON F
10
11:49
5:55/K
38 Mikayla Quenneville Strathroy ON F
6
11:51
5:56/K
39 Lona Quenneville Strathroy ON F
32
11:51
5:56/K
40 Tyler Cebulski London M
12
12:06
6:03/K
41 Jake Vanderveer Sarnia ON M
15
12:07
6:04/K
42 Mackenzie Stroud
F
12
12:09
6:05/K
43 Nolan Silvester London ON M
8
13:06
6:33/K
44 Aiden Paleczny London ON M
7
13:07
6:34/K
45 Camryn Stroud
M
8
13:57
6:59/K
46 Kurt Stroud
M
40
13:58
6:59/K
47 Justine Klinkhamer London ON F
21
14:22
7:11/K
48 Rachel Larmer London ON F
24
14:22
7:11/K
49 Tristin Lemon-Nurse London ON M
5
14:59
7:30/K
50 Emma Walsh Sarnia ON F
13
15:16
7:38/K
51 Emma Vanderveer Sarnia ON F
13
15:16
7:38/K
52 Heather Vanderveer Sarnia ON F
43
15:47
7:54/K
53 Alan Haid Listowel ON M
57
18:45
9:23/K
54 James McLagan Mitchell M
57
18:46
9:23/K
55 Gerry Hicks Dorchester ON F
48
18:49
9:25/K
56 Gayle Thiel Zurich F
41
27:52
13:56/K
57 Helen Boogemans Hensall F
64
28:58

14:29/K


5K Run










# First Last City Gender
Age
Time
Pace
1 Michael Rummel West Lorne M
29
19:01
3:48/K
2 Jeff VandenHoven
M
26
20:09
4:02/K
3 Rich Vanden Hoven London ON M
32
20:09
4:02/K
4 joshua juhuke dashwood M
15
20:12
4:02/K
5 Wade Berard Bayfield M
42
21:04
4:13/K
6 Aidan Gilfoyle-Schall Sarnia ON M
12
21:20
4:16/K
7 Jessica Ducharme Grand Bend F
20
21:23
4:17/K
8 Kevin McCarthy London ON M
56
21:41
4:20/K
9 Darren Robinson Embro ON M
14
21:44
4:21/K
10 Nathen Chapple Brights Grove ON M
12
21:49
4:22/K
11 Mike Dunham London ON M
45
21:54
4:23/K
12 Nicholas DeSantis Bright's Grove ON M
12
22:30
4:30/K
13 Rosmond O'Berry Richmond VA F
25
22:40
4:32/K
14 Arnold Mantel Princeton ON M
53
22:47
4:33/K
15 Connor MacRobbie Petrolia ON M
12
22:50
4:34/K
16 Cailean Schaller Sarnia ON M
12
22:51
4:34/K
17 Dan Wencel London ON M
41
22:55
4:35/K
18 Anselm Miranda
M
29
23:02
4:36/K
19 Ben Kobe Grand Bend ON M
12
23:06
4:37/K
20 Brandon Noon London ON M
12
23:06
4:37/K
21 Michael Donkers Arva ON M
16
23:09
4:38/K
22 ethan quenneville grand bend M
10
23:10
4:38/K
23 Mark Coulthard Goderich ON M
45
23:28
4:42/K
24 Mark DeBaets
M
24
23:31
4:42/K
25 Jennifer Ducharme Grand Bend F
43
23:38
4:44/K
26 Chuck Edwards London ON M
65
23:38
4:44/K
27 Bradley Marsh Thedford ON M
24
23:46
4:45/K
28 Steven Bruce Grand Bend ON M
44
24:01
4:48/K
29 Rick Donker Beachville ON M
69
24:03
4:49/K
30 Lisa Bruce Grand Bend ON F
43
24:22
4:52/K
31 Dexter Haid Listowel ON M
19
24:24
4:53/K
32 Gregg Bentley Stratford ON M
52
24:26
4:53/K
33 Leo Young London ON M
68
24:35
4:55/K
34 Lexi Lou McClure Chelsey ON F
30
24:37
4:55/K
35 Steve Dunham London ON M
19
24:42
4:56/K
36 Lynnette Gerber Goderich ON F
40
24:51
4:58/K
37 Jeff Tomlison London ON M
31
24:54
4:59/K
38 Maria Marciano St. Thomas ON F
35
24:55
4:59/K
39 Ben Bruce Grand Bend ON M
15
25:01
5:00/K
40 Joshua Julien London ON M
15
25:11
5:02/K
41 Jordan Berard Bayfield F
14
25:17
5:03/K
42 Damian Dodd St. Thomas ON M
34
25:20
5:04/K
43 Janet Thompson Woodstock ON F
61
25:21
5:04/K
44 Marco Sijben glencoe ON M
41
25:23
5:05/K
45 Denzel Bolinger Dublin M
9
25:24
5:05/K
46 Bolinger Elisa
F
11
25:24
5:05/K
47 Ashley Bruxer
F
23
25:25
5:05/K
48 Anthony Wilkinson Goderich ON M
33
25:31
5:06/K
49 Dan Hardy London ON M
38
25:34
5:07/K
50 Scott Murphy Mt. Bridges ON M
48
25:36
5:07/K
51 Troy Stellingwerff
M
33
25:36
5:07/K
52 Monique Hartman Zurich ON F
43
25:36
5:07/K
53 Laura Marsh Grand Bend ON F
44
25:38
5:08/K
54 Michele Savin Oakville ON F
46
25:38
5:08/K
55 Christine Baker Mitchell ON F
52
25:44
5:09/K
56 Ann DeVries Exeter ON F
56
25:44
5:09/K
57 James Tyler Thedford ON M
13
25:44
5:09/K
58 Katie Stewart Exeter ONTARIO F
23
25:48
5:10/K
59 Stan Newman Sarnia ON M
53
25:50
5:10/K
60 Krista Gingerich Zurich ON F
37
25:56
5:11/K
61 Josie Parks Wellesley ON F
26
25:56
5:11/K
62 Janine Jez Teeswater ON F
30
26:01
5:12/K
63 Patti McCracken London ON F
42
26:02
5:12/K
64 Tanya Ellul Ingersoll ON F
35
26:17
5:15/K
65 Brendan Dickson Stratford ON M
27
26:19
5:16/K
66 Wendi Steinmann Zurich ON F
37
26:20
5:16/K
67 Tom McDonald Brussels ON M
41
26:20
5:16/K
68 Stephanie Carlisle Stratford ON F
28
26:21
5:16/K
69 Phyllis Maertens Aylmer ON F
59
26:24
5:17/K
70 Jeremy Langendyk Lucan ON M
31
26:26
5:17/K
71 Emily Bruce Grand Bend ON F
14
26:26
5:17/K
72 Jonah Schaller Sarnia ON M
10
26:40
5:20/K
73 Bill Nolan London ON M
68
26:40
5:20/K
74 Patricia Lemon London ON F
40
26:44
5:21/K
75 Tim Parrow Stratford ON M
42
26:50
5:22/K
76 Valerie Lover London ON F
41
26:54
5:23/K
77 Madelyn Cocksworth Parkhill ON F
13
27:21
5:28/K
78 Anna Morrison Sarnia ON F
10
27:25
5:29/K
79 Tracy Van Dyk Strathroy ON F
37
27:32
5:30/K
80 Seth Pynaert Bright's Grove ON M
10
27:32
5:30/K
81 Sean Pynaert Bright's Grove ON M
38
27:32
5:30/K
82 Garrett MacRobbie Petrolia ON M
10
27:32
5:30/K
83 Luke Cuthbert London ON M
20
27:32
5:30/K
84 Becky Dunham London ON F
20
27:43
5:33/K
85 Marilyn Priest Grand Bend ON F
58
27:46
5:33/K
86 Jill tenHag Seaforth ON F
34
27:52
5:34/K
87 Matthew Huver Rodney ON M
8
28:03
5:37/K
88 Alexandra Poetschke London ON F
21
28:10
5:38/K
89 Jim Richardson Komoka ON M
54
28:15
5:39/K
90 Leasa Barclay Stratford ON F
47
28:18
5:40/K
91 Rena Spevack Stratford ON F
55
28:18
5:40/K
92 Angela Van Lanen London ON F
38
28:18
5:40/K
93 Charlie Peterson Stratford ON M
65
28:18
5:40/K
94 Shawn Tucker Exeter ON M
43
28:24
5:41/K
95 Sjaak Sijben glencoe ON M
14
28:34
5:43/K
96 Jacquie Waldie London ON F
41
28:40
5:44/K
97 Ian MacRobbie Petrolia ON M
38
28:42
5:44/K
98 Gwen Kirkpatrick Stratford ON F
54
28:46
5:45/K
99 Steven Mestancik Sarnia ON M
46
28:50
5:46/K
100 Paul Noon London ON M
36
28:50
5:46/K
101 Tracy Noon London ON F
34
28:50
5:46/K
102 Dale Hendrikx Plympton-Wyoming ON M
40
28:56
5:47/K
103 Megan Cocksworth Parkhill ON F
10
28:58
5:48/K
104 John Roth Stratford ON M
45
28:59
5:48/K
105 F. Harold Burgin St. Marys ON M
72
29:12
5:50/K
106 Tracy Chapple Brights Grove ON F
42
29:18
5:52/K
107 Greg Ducharme Grand Bend M
53
29:30
5:54/K
108 Leanne Gemmell Kippen ON F
38
29:35
5:55/K
109 Alison Morrison Sarnia ON F
41
29:37
5:55/K
110 Felicity SUTCLIFFE Stratford F
54
29:42
5:56/K
111 Kathryn Fenton London ON F
40
29:42
5:56/K
112 Marianne Maertens Aylmer ON F
34
29:42
5:56/K
113 Piera Valenti Exeter ON F
40
29:42
5:56/K
114 Eileen Ross London ON F
33
29:47
5:57/K
115 Julie Diamond Belgrave ON F
38
30:07
6:01/K
116 Greg McDonald Sarnia ON M
31
30:11
6:02/K
117 Katelyn Scarpelli Oakville ON F
12
30:27
6:05/K
118 Martin Donkers Arva ON M
45
30:27
6:05/K
119 Jenna Rader Exeter ON F
27
30:30
6:06/K
120 Owen Brooks Stratford ON M
11
30:34
6:07/K
121 Patricia Smith Belgrave ON F
42
30:38
6:08/K
122 Jackie Firtzley
F
37
30:39
6:08/K
123 Renee van den Kerkhof London ON F
46
30:41
6:08/K
124 Jillian Stickland Burlington ON F
14
30:42
6:08/K
125 Sarah Stickland Burlington ON F
14
30:43
6:09/K
126 Janet Boychuk London ON F
46
30:43
6:09/K
127 Gayle Brooks Stratford ON F
43
30:46
6:09/K
128 Jennifer Ritsma St. Marys ON F
41
31:00
6:12/K
129 Lauren Stewart Ingersoll ON F
11
31:03
6:13/K
130 Elaine Stewart Ingersoll ON F
41
31:04
6:13/K
131 Lauren Pavelich Windsor ON F
11
31:09
6:14/K
132 Andrea Kramer Goderich ON F
24
31:10
6:14/K
133 Ann Newman Sarnia ON F
48
31:10
6:14/K
134 Julie Cnossen Toronto ON F
38
31:11
6:14/K
135 Kevin Hicks Dorchester ON M
12
31:12
6:14/K
136 Greg Pavelich Windsor ON M
44
31:19
6:16/K
137 Rebecca Swick
F
38
31:22
6:16/K
138 Don McIntosh St. Mary's ON M
59
31:23
6:17/K
139 Ryan Drummond London ON M
11
31:23
6:17/K
140 Philip Hicks Dorchester ON M
51
31:23
6:17/K
141 Jeanette Hill Varna ON F
42
31:25
6:17/K
142 Wendy Follington point clark F
47
31:25
6:17/K
143 Leila McBeth London ON F
9
31:27
6:17/K
144 Sandy Richardson
F
53
31:28
6:18/K
145 Emily Gibbons London ON F
25
31:28
6:18/K
146 Leigh Melady Dublin ON F
43
31:36
6:19/K
147 Kevin Melady Dublin ON M
44
31:37
6:19/K
148 Dave Schaller Sarnia ON M
50
31:54
6:23/K
149 Lindsay VanBergen Mitchell ON F
25
31:57
6:23/K
150 Olivia Pavelich Windsor ON F
13
32:11
6:26/K
151 Julie Stellingwerff Grand Bend F
32
32:19
6:28/K
152 daryl mccoleman sarnia M
47
32:29
6:30/K
153 Joanne Hendrikx Plympton-Wyoming ON F
40
32:31
6:30/K
154 Luke Huver Rodney ON M
9
32:32
6:30/K
155 Emerson Paleczny London ON M
10
32:38
6:32/K
156 Becky MacRobbie Petrolia ON F
38
32:44
6:33/K
157 Jennie DeSantis Bright's Grove ON F
40
32:45
6:33/K
158 Dave Robinson Forest ON M
56
32:48
6:34/K
159 Dianne Vermunt Parkhill ON F
54
32:48
6:34/K
160 Lucas Hendrikx Plympton-Wyoming ON M
10
32:51
6:34/K
161 Jill VanderWier Goderich ON F
30
33:01
6:36/K
162 Kim VanderEnde Blenheim ON F
22
33:06
6:37/K
163 Rodney Lover London ON M
40
33:11
6:38/K
164 Shelly Ferguson Stratford ON F
40
33:26
6:41/K
165 Hailey Everest London ON F
8
33:28
6:42/K
166 Craig Everest London ON M
38
33:29
6:42/K
167 Patricia Daubs Forest ON F
51
33:33
6:43/K
168 Michelle DeWetering
F
26
33:46
6:45/K
169 Kristina McDonald Brussels ON F
37
33:49
6:46/K
170 Tabatha Sherban Clinton ON F
34
33:51
6:46/K
171 Karen Dalgliesh Clinton ON F
27
33:52
6:46/K
172 Heather Cadman Parkhill ON F
36
34:07
6:49/K
173 Susane McBeth London ON F
47
34:09
6:50/K
174 Janet Lemon London ON F
44
34:11
6:50/K
175 Tammy Van Delft Corunna ON F
29
34:13
6:51/K
176 Heather Torres Corunna ON F
30
34:14
6:51/K
177 Eileen Boucher Montreal QC F
69
34:14
6:51/K
178 Krista Huver Rodney ON F
34
34:14
6:51/K
179 Molly Miller Lucan ON F
14
34:14
6:51/K
180 Kate Brooks Stratford ON F
13
34:14
6:51/K
181 Sheila Hattie-Miller Lucan ON F
44
34:17
6:51/K
182 Joclyn Cratt London ON F
8
34:18
6:52/K
183 Zena Nurse London ON F
47
34:19
6:52/K
184 Haley Curneen Stratford ON F
14
34:22
6:52/K
185 Kathryn Thiel Centralia ON F
40
34:27
6:53/K
186 Christine Patrick London ON F
38
34:46
6:57/K
187 Faith Dunham London ON F
43
34:46
6:57/K
188 Karly Sumner London ON F
27
34:48
6:58/K
189 Michele Cambridge London ON F
45
34:56
6:59/K
190 Megan Seaton London ON F
13
35:02
7:00/K
191 Jack Pavelich Windsor ON M
8
35:04
7:01/K
192 Ellen Haid Listowel ON F
49
35:09
7:02/K
193 Janice Carnochan Seaforth ON F
54
35:12
7:02/K
194 Dana Prouse Clinton ON F
28
35:13
7:03/K
195 Christy Pavelich Windsor ON F
41
35:14
7:03/K
196 Christine Sijben glencoe ON F
40
35:14
7:03/K
197 Angela Schneider Goderich ON F
43
35:25
7:05/K
198 Laurie Dolmage Seaforth ON F
47
35:27
7:05/K
199 Michelle Seaton London ON F
42
35:33
7:07/K
200 Karen McLagan Mitchell F
56
35:37
7:07/K
201 Angela Parreira London ON F
44
35:38
7:08/K
202 Taylor Everest London ON M
5
35:39
7:08/K
203 Tanya Drummond London ON F
39
35:40
7:08/K
204 Michelle Everest London ON F
35
35:41
7:08/K
205 Tanya Mero Exeter ON F
38
35:43
7:09/K
206 Natasha Vaessen Kettle Point ON F
24
35:50
7:10/K
207 Merissa Thompson Exeter ON F
24
35:54
7:11/K
208 Sharilyn Johnston Strathroy F
49
36:02
7:12/K
209 Heather Langdon Parkhill ON F
38
36:07
7:13/K
210 Rebecca Scarpelli Oakville ON F
17
36:10
7:14/K
211 Debbie Dunham London ON F
23
36:22
7:16/K
212 Carole Dion London ON F
50
36:26
7:17/K
213 Barb Robinson Forest ON F
54
36:26
7:17/K
214 Julie DeVries Strathroy ON F
30
36:42
7:20/K
215 Cori Cameron Strathroy ON F
36
36:45
7:21/K
216 Melanie Ball Goderich ON F
37
36:56
7:23/K
217 Joyce Jenkins Clinton ON F
56
37:12
7:26/K
218 Anne-Marie McFalls Parkhill ON F
27
37:13
7:27/K
219 Janice Cosgrove Clinton ON F
57
37:18
7:28/K
220 Lori Sheppard Erie Beach F
40
37:21
7:28/K
221 Jim Quenneville Grand Bend M
44
37:22
7:28/K
222 Aimee Stacey London ON F
24
37:25
7:29/K
223 Randi Edwards Sarnia ON F
26
37:29
7:30/K
224 Anja Sijben Glencoe ON F
13
37:46
7:33/K
225 Nico Sijben Glencoe ON M
15
37:49
7:34/K
226 Roxanne Corvers Sarnia ON F
36
38:04
7:37/K
227 Tanya cole Sarnia ON F
35
38:15
7:39/K
228 Devin Bowie West Lorne ON M
9
38:18
7:40/K
229 Ingrid Vieira Strathroy ON F
35
38:19
7:40/K
230 Martina Aisenpreis Ripley ON F
36
38:24
7:41/K
231 Melissa Bell Sarnia ON F
32
38:24
7:41/K
232 Ric Thomas Stratford M
48
38:31
7:42/K
233 Mercedes Roth Stratford ON F
14
38:43
7:45/K
234 Melody McClure Stratford ON F
46
38:48
7:46/K
235 cynthia mccoleman sarnia F
47
38:49
7:46/K
236 Marsha Whitton Petrolia ON F
36
38:53
7:47/K
237 Jane Cote Sarnia ON F
33
39:01
7:48/K
238 Catherine Stright Lucan ON F
38
39:09
7:50/K
239 Dorothy Boughen Clinton ON F
62
39:18
7:52/K
240 Tami Young Brigden ON F
48
39:26
7:53/K
241 Marilyn Barros Petrolia ON F
53
39:28
7:54/K
242 Kelly Rooney Forest ON F
40
39:39
7:56/K
243 Lisa Minielly Aylmer ON F
48
39:41
7:56/K
244 Marjorie Yavis London ON F
48
40:30
8:06/K
245 Kerry Wilson Seaforth ON F
40
40:33
8:07/K
246 Lois Gill Grand Bend ON F
51
40:34
8:07/K
247 John-Paul Huver Rodney ON M
6
40:34
8:07/K
248 Stephen Huver Rodney ON M
41
40:37
8:07/K
249 Jacquie Krupa
F
40
41:44
8:21/K
250 Michelle Hendrikx Plympton-Wyoming ON F
15
41:44
8:21/K
251 Kelly Wiseman
F
8
41:44
8:21/K
252 Kyle Hendrikx Plympton-Wyoming ON M
13
42:05
8:25/K
253 gina ackermann West Lorne ON F
41
42:05
8:25/K
254 Irene McLellan Sarnia ON F
54
42:05
8:25/K
255 Josee Mestancik Sarnia ON F
46
42:05
8:25/K
256 Petra Aisenpreis Exeter ON F
40
42:08
8:26/K
257 Joanne Dale
F
31
42:48
8:34/K
258 Julianne Maertens Aylmer ON F
28
43:13
8:39/K
259 Elizabeth Maertens Aylmer ON F
21
43:17
8:39/K
260 Luanne McCarthy London ON F
54
43:19
8:40/K
261 Michelle Cocksworth Parkhill ON F
33
43:19
8:40/K
262 Cathy Arnott Forest ON F
62
43:19
8:40/K
263 Colin Donkers Arva ON M
11
43:24
8:41/K
264 sissi staffa grand bend F
26
43:27
8:41/K
265 Kathy Blake Brussels ON F
41
43:38
8:44/K
266 Kathy Donkers Arva ON F
45
44:02
8:48/K
267 Julie Wiseman
F
34
44:08
8:50/K
268 Adrienne Wiseman
F
99
44:08
8:50/K
269 Amanda Shaw Strathroy ON F
24
44:13
8:51/K
270 Elizabeth Kennelly Forest ON F
74
45:01
9:00/K
271 Chris Weigand Parkhill M
35
45:20
9:04/K
272 George Wood
M
55
45:28
9:06/K
273 Abby Dunham London ON F
9
46:03
9:13/K
274 Josh Dunham London ON M
13
46:07
9:13/K
275 Valerie Towsley Blenheim ON F
45
46:27
9:17/K
276 Lisa Davidson Mount Brydges ON F
40
48:26
9:41/K
277 Katrina Bolinger Dublin F
3
48:26
9:41/K
278 Marilyn Bolinger Dublin F
36
48:33
9:43/K
279 David Bolinger Dublin M
32
48:33
9:43/K
280 Laurie Rees Ailsa Craig ON F
37
49:18
9:52/K
281 Laura McDonald Parkhill ON F
44
49:21
9:52/K
282 Joanne Mawson Ailsa Craig ON F
36
49:21
9:52/K
283 Pauline Charlton Forest ON F
38
49:34
9:55/K
284 Kim Moore Lambton Shores ON F
44
49:35
9:55/K
285 Carson Willemse
M
30
52:26
10:29/K
286 Paul Marsh Thedford ON M
61
52:26
10:29/K
287 Leah Willemse Forest ON F
28
52:27
10:29/K
288 Albert Boucher Montreal QC M
69
52:29
10:30/K
289 Jodie Brown Nairn ON F
39
53:09
10:38/K
290 Debra Ford London ON F
49
53:09
10:38/K
291 Bonita Bentley Sarnia ON F
57
53:39
10:44/K
292 Leanne Bentley Sarnia ON F
29
53:41
10:44/K
293 Rene Boogemans Hensall M
67
53:44
10:45/K
294 Danea Claridge St Thomas ON F
51
59:27
11:53/K
295 Kathy Beattie St Thomas ON F
53
59:31
11:54/K
296 Jake Zammitta Saint Clair MI M
10
59:37
11:55/K

10K Run










# First Last City Gender
Age
Time
Pace
1 Drew Maculay Goderich ON M
36
33:33
3:21/K
2 Jeff Thuss Goderich ON M
31
34:09
3:25/K
3 Doug Currie Petrolia ON M
27
36:11
3:37/K
4 Wes Harding Sarnia ON M
43
38:26
3:51/K
5 Brian Hagemeier London M
40
38:53
3:53/K
6 Angus Ross London ON M
36
39:15
3:56/K
7 Kathleen Scott Mitchell ON F
24
39:25
3:57/K
8 Joshua Gubbels Delaware ON M
19
39:42
3:58/K
9 Dave Boersma Exeter ON M
39
39:47
3:59/K
10 Michael Boyle Exeter M
48
39:55
4:00/K
11 Carly Gill Bright's Grove ON F
22
40:21
4:02/K
12 Gavin Snell Exeter ON M
35
41:05
4:07/K
13 Paul Roberts London ON M
53
41:07
4:07/K
14 Roland Juhnke Dashwood ON M
49
41:09
4:07/K
15 Leigh Chapple Brights Grove ON M
40
41:29
4:09/K
16 Drew Anderson Corunna ON M
15
41:51
4:11/K
17 Henry Drost Woodstock ON M
54
42:04
4:12/K
18 Ted Suda London M
58
43:04
4:18/K
19 Kelli Schiedel St. Marys ON F
38
43:15
4:20/K
20 Kathy Mantel Princeton ON F
43
43:27
4:21/K
21 John Straatman Lucan ON M
44
43:28
4:21/K
22 Troy Adams Exeter ON M
24
43:30
4:21/K
23 Daniel Gray Woodstock ON M
33
44:08
4:25/K
24 Rob Campbell Strathroy ON M
52
44:11
4:25/K
25 Brent Sinclair London ON M
36
44:21
4:26/K
26 Caleb McLeod Hensall M
32
44:23
4:26/K
27 Jamie Gibb
M
47
44:31
4:27/K
28 Graham Holmes London ON M
49
44:36
4:28/K
29 Jennica Blydorp Hensall ON F
23
44:36
4:28/K
30 Kelly Munoz Stratford ON M
49
45:28
4:33/K
31 Cory Parrow Ingersoll ON M
39
45:49
4:35/K
32 Marty Vanderveer Sarnia ON M
43
45:49
4:35/K
33 Hubertus Haccius Dashwood ON M
58
46:08
4:37/K
34 Ben Armstrong Exeter ON M
35
46:30
4:39/K
35 Kerry McLeod
F
38
46:34
4:39/K
36 Shane Webster London ON M
34
46:45
4:41/K
37 Todd Mellin Grand Bend M
35
46:47
4:41/K
38 Terry Wilkins London ON M
43
47:17
4:44/K
39 Brent Gladstone Grand Bend ON M
45
47:30
4:45/K
40 Nick D'ascanio London ON M
70
47:52
4:47/K
41 Bill Darling Stratford ON M
50
48:22
4:50/K
42 Marianne Beaton Ilderton ON F
55
48:38
4:52/K
43 Erin Harlton Ilderton ON F
36
48:42
4:52/K
44 Jon-Michael Falconer Goderich ON M
28
48:42
4:52/K
45 Richard Sleegers London ON M
42
48:44
4:52/K
46 Nancy Mayhew Holmesville ON F
40
48:47
4:53/K
47 Ken Kusalik Chatham ON M
42
48:49
4:53/K
48 Jason Stanton London ON M
41
48:49
4:53/K
49 Bill Ryan Exeter ON M
35
48:52
4:53/K
50 Michael Quenneville Strathroy ON M
33
49:14
4:55/K
51 Jonathan Blake Brussels ON M
15
49:16
4:56/K
52 Gail Cratt London ON F
41
49:22
4:56/K
53 Carol Anne DeNeve St. Marys ON F
38
49:24
4:56/K
54 Paul Ciufo Grand Bend ON M
41
50:19
5:02/K
55 Mark King
M
55
50:24
5:02/K
56 Jessica Chateauvert St. Mary's ON F
32
50:37
5:04/K
57 David Towsley Blenheim ON M
45
50:49
5:05/K
58 Don Kirkpatrick Stratford ON M
55
51:19
5:08/K
59 Mhairi McFarlane London ON F
31
51:30
5:09/K
60 Jill Taylor St. Mary's ON F
36
51:35
5:10/K
61 Mark Payne London ON M
41
51:36
5:10/K
62 Scott Dolmage Brussels ON M
14
51:42
5:10/K
63 Mitchell Lassaline Ira Twp MI M
27
52:10
5:13/K
64 Tim Wolfe Stratford ON M
39
52:11
5:13/K
65 Lynn Devereaux Seaforth ON F
58
52:12
5:13/K
66 Dan Sageman Grand Bend M
37
52:19
5:14/K
67 Deb Wales London ON F
36
52:21
5:14/K
68 Frank Backx Forest ON M
57
52:23
5:14/K
69 Andy Dawson Chatham ON M
42
52:57
5:18/K
70 Sandra Weigand Parkhill ON F
37
53:03
5:18/K
71 Nathaniel Holmes London ON M
16
53:08
5:19/K
72 Shane Carson London ON M
54
53:31
5:21/K
73 Chris Maher Paris ON M
31
53:33
5:21/K
74 Tara Lake Ingersoll ON F
27
53:50
5:23/K
75 Dominika Marcotte Kincardine ON F
32
54:06
5:25/K
76 Mary Haberer Exeter ONTARIO F
26
54:08
5:25/K
77 Colleen Janmaat Seaforth ON F
47
54:11
5:25/K
78 Annie Houben Stratford ON F
57
54:32
5:27/K
79 Bill Bouwmeester Ilderton ON M
51
54:34
5:27/K
80 Sandy Zupancic
F
52
54:41
5:28/K
81 Lesley Upshaw Mitchell ON F
25
54:43
5:28/K
82 Rob Anderson Corunna ON M
40
54:44
5:28/K
83 Kathy Saeckl Hamilton ON F
49
54:45
5:29/K
84 Brad Lassaline Ira Twp MI M
24
54:48
5:29/K
85 Sacha Bottema London ON F
29
55:02
5:30/K
86 Ryan Vanderveer Sarnia ON M
21
55:07
5:31/K
87 Kristi Kleinsmith Corunna ON F
29
55:26
5:33/K
88 Travis Kleinsmith Corunna ON M
31
55:26
5:33/K
89 Delbert Snelgrove Thamesville ON M
48
55:28
5:33/K
90 Lesa Marsh Thedford ON F
55
55:39
5:34/K
91 Randy Parsons London ON M
48
55:45
5:35/K
92 Gill Steckle London ON F
45
55:54
5:35/K
93 Megan Eagleson Chatham ON F
32
56:02
5:36/K
94 Christine Coulthard Goderich ON F
45
56:03
5:36/K
95 Dawn Fincher Goderich ON F
45
56:03
5:36/K
96 John Johnson
M
43
56:06
5:37/K
97 Simone Geertsema Thamesville ON F
24
56:07
5:37/K
98 Caroline Payne London ON F
40
56:09
5:37/K
99 Rebecca Blane Seaforth ON F
29
56:16
5:38/K
100 Barry Arnott Forest ON M
63
56:18
5:38/K
101 Shae Barnes London ON F
25
56:18
5:38/K
102 Susan Thuss Grand Bend ON F
57
56:18
5:38/K
103 Erin Grandmaison Goderich ON F
33
56:18
5:38/K
104 Nicole Kox London ON F
26
56:18
5:38/K
105 Amanda MacDonald Seaforth ON F
31
56:21
5:38/K
106 Eric Corda Sarnia ON M
38
56:22
5:38/K
107 Allan Barnfield London ON M
39
56:22
5:38/K
108 Mike Izma Stratford ON M
60
56:30
5:39/K
109 Susan Stewart Exeter ON F
55
56:53
5:41/K
110 Christa Hayes Cambridge ON F
33
56:58
5:42/K
111 Don Steeper Ailsa Craig ON M
68
57:14
5:43/K
112 Karen Puffal London ON F
42
57:40
5:46/K
113 Susan Young Stratford ON F
56
57:42
5:46/K
114 Carla Goodfellow Exeter ON F
35
57:45
5:47/K
115 Wanda Silvester London ON F
39
58:06
5:49/K
116 Kieth Walsh Stratford ON M
47
58:11
5:49/K
117 Juliet Veens Seaforth ON F
21
58:16
5:50/K
118 Sarah Renaud Kingsville ON F
32
58:17
5:50/K
119 Kassie Joy Sarnia ON F
23
58:19
5:50/K
120 Monique Travale Kincardine ON F
40
58:22
5:50/K
121 Brent Kelders Thedford ON M
27
58:29
5:51/K
122 Cathy Hulley Seaforth ON F
53
58:39
5:52/K
123 Bonnie Janmaat Seaforth ON F
54
58:40
5:52/K
124 Glenn Boyington Ingersoll ON M
42
58:44
5:52/K
125 Kim Blok
F
32
59:07
5:55/K
126 mike evers sarnia M
36
59:17
5:56/K
127 Karen Childs Courtright ON F
28
59:17
5:56/K
128 Bill Rowan Zurich ON M
58
59:24
5:56/K
129 Nancy Joyal Arva ON F
48
59:27
5:57/K
130 Melissa Moons Ontario F
35
59:58
6:00/K
131 Belinda Smith Dorchester ON F
36
1:00:04
6:00/K
132 Jerome Mailloux London ON M
49
1:00:10
6:01/K
133 Jim Weiss Ira Twp MI M
59
1:00:22
6:02/K
134 Dave Johnston Strathroy M
51
1:00:22
6:02/K
135 Gert Schlebusch Sarnia ON M
65
1:00:27
6:03/K
136 Michele Bernardi London ON F
51
1:00:28
6:03/K
137 Marian DeGroot Stratford ON F
56
1:00:28
6:03/K
138 Peter Hallett London ON M
50
1:00:30
6:03/K
139 Cathy Krabbe Listowel ON F
37
1:00:30
6:03/K
140 Lisa Bennett-Jervis Seaforth ON F
31
1:00:32
6:03/K
141 Cindy Carter Blyth ON F
35
1:00:37
6:04/K
142 Kasey Norton Parkhill ON F
41
1:00:54
6:05/K
143 M.J. Culliton Stratford ON F
42
1:00:55
6:06/K
144 Patti McCahill Sarnia ON F
56
1:01:02
6:06/K
145 Lee Ann Vandenberg Centreville ON F
46
1:01:17
6:08/K
146 Jennie Uens Centreville ON F
39
1:01:19
6:08/K
147 Bailey Hart London ON F
22
1:01:34
6:09/K
148 Margie Juniper London ON F
47
1:01:34
6:09/K
149 Jenna McIntyre Grand Bend ON F
26
1:02:36
6:16/K
150 Sheila Stickland Burlington ON F
47
1:02:37
6:16/K
151 Paul Shwetz London ON M
45
1:02:37
6:16/K
152 Patrick Zeversenuke London ON M
42
1:02:50
6:17/K
153 Terry McTaggart Lucan ON F
49
1:02:54
6:17/K
154 Cynthia Nettleton London ON F
48
1:03:04
6:18/K
155 Kelly_Anne Hunt Grand Bend ON F
36
1:03:07
6:19/K
156 Andy McGregor London ON M
39
1:03:07
6:19/K
157 Dymphie Veens Seaforth ON F
54
1:03:27
6:21/K
158 Mathew Campbell London ON M
25
1:03:33
6:21/K
159 Jason Pereira Strathroy ON M
26
1:03:35
6:22/K
160 Carrielyn Smith Watford ON F
34
1:03:45
6:23/K
161 Brenda Hutton Parkhill ON F
39
1:03:50
6:23/K
162 Carrie Bulgin Petrolia ON F
36
1:04:05
6:25/K
163 Ken Bulgin Petrolia ON M
38
1:04:05
6:25/K
164 Cheri Hoggart Mitchell ON F
38
1:04:20
6:26/K
165 Tanya Berendsen St. Pauls ON F
30
1:04:27
6:27/K
166 Cheryl Munday Ira Twp MI F
50
1:04:41
6:28/K
167 Manuel Teodora London ON M
83
1:04:54
6:29/K
168 Brooke McFalls Parkhill ON F
30
1:05:17
6:32/K
169 Kimberley Hutton Plympton-Wyoming ON F
29
1:05:30
6:33/K
170 Doug Stickland Burlington ON M
44
1:05:35
6:34/K
171 Erin Dolmage Egmondville ON F
34
1:05:42
6:34/K
172 Judy Wilson Seaforth ON F
40
1:05:54
6:35/K
173 Sandra Henderson Egmondville ON F
46
1:05:59
6:36/K
174 Brooke Bax Ailsa Craig ON F
38
1:06:20
6:38/K
175 Lara Mailloux London ON F
11
1:07:00
6:42/K
176 Tracey Hay London ON F
41
1:07:17
6:44/K
177 Craig Brown London ON M
38
1:07:17
6:44/K
178 Dianne MacLeod Stratford ON F
42
1:07:51
6:47/K
179 Brendan Kennelly Forest ON M
76
1:08:50
6:53/K
180 Bel Jamieson Forest ON F
37
1:08:50
6:53/K
181 Colleen Kennelly Forest ON F
53
1:08:50
6:53/K
182 Sara Milne Forest ON F
54
1:08:50
6:53/K
183 Kimberly Hilton Komoka ON F
34
1:08:55
6:54/K
184 Stephanie Blaauboer Ailsa Craig ON F
38
1:08:59
6:54/K
185 Lori Szwarz Grand Bend ON F
59
1:09:20
6:56/K
186 Kristen Redmond Bright's Grove ON F
29
1:09:41
6:58/K
187 Dana Eccleston Tavistock ON F
36
1:09:55
7:00/K
188 Amanda Bean Ingersoll ON F
32
1:10:12
7:01/K
189 Kelly-Lynn Hunt Grand Bend ON F
31
1:10:24
7:02/K
190 Monica Gillis Sarnia ON F
45
1:10:48
7:05/K
191 Sheila Groombridge Sarnia ON F
52
1:10:48
7:05/K
192 Dennis McIntyre Grand Bend ON M
61
1:11:15
7:08/K
193 Marg Gustavel
F
36
1:11:43
7:10/K
194 Sean Hunt Grand Bend ON M
34
1:12:36
7:16/K
195 Brenda Miskie Clinton ON F
57
1:13:18
7:20/K
196 Cynthia Mitchell Petrolia ON F
51
1:14:56
7:30/K
197 Judy Braby Stratford ON F
53
1:16:41
7:40/K
198 Wendy McNaughton Stratford ON F
59
1:16:42
7:40/K
199 Renee Gehl London ON F
37
1:17:41
7:46/K
200 Mira Pavan Pickering ON F
23
1:18:36
7:52/K
201 Sharon-Ann Paleczny London ON F
47
1:19:37
7:58/K
202 Nancy Smith Listowel ON F
32
1:21:26
8:09/K
203 Janneke Werbner Palmerston ON F
42
1:21:40
8:10/K
204 Annita MacKay Palmerston ON F
35
1:21:40
8:10/K
205 Sandra Lucas Thedford ON F
37
1:22:54
8:17/K
206 Teri Pumfrey Bothwell ON F
27
1:22:54
8:17/K
207 Susan Richardson Komoka ON F
54
1:25:26
8:33/K
208 Ann Glysz Sarnia ON F
30
1:25:28
8:33/K
209 Shannon Clay london ON F
30
1:25:28
8:33/K
210 Matilda Acquaah Dorchester ON F
40
1:30:25
9:03/K
211 Marla Zammitta Saint Clair MI F
52
1:32:20
9:14/K
212 Kathryn Goring London ON F
38
1:36:25
9:39/K


 
Joomla Templates by Joomlashack